Auction in Sabah

Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-46%
Reduced by: RM 97,460
-46%
RM 110,540
RM 110,540

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot No. 213, Type C, Taman Ranggu Saujana Phase 2, Jalan Ranggu, 91000 Tawau, Sabah
  • Strategic location
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,602 sq.ft
RM 69 psf.
Apartment
-40%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 118,098
RM 200,000
Now: RM 118,098

Apartment
Tingkat 3, Block J, University Condo Apartment 2, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 559 sq.ft
RM 211 psf.
Apartment
-46%
RM 120,000
Now: RM 63,773
RM 120,000
Now: RM 63,773

Apartment
Tingkat 3, Block A, Melinsung Summer Bay Resort Apartment, 89600 Papar, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 665 sq.ft
Freehold RM 95 psf.
Apartment
-52%
RM 120,000
Now: RM 57,396
RM 120,000
Now: RM 57,396

Apartment
Block B4, Tingkat 4, Taman Telipok Ria Fasa 1, Off Jalan Tuaran Bypass, Tuaran, Sabah
  • 5 min walking distance to Bataras Superstore Telipok Ria
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 609 sq.ft
3 1 RM 94 psf.
Apartment, Intermediate
-46%
RM 120,000
Now: RM 63,773
RM 120,000
Now: RM 63,773

Apartment, Intermediate
Third Floor, Block S, Phase B, Melinsung Summer Bay Resorts Apartments, Papar, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 665 sq.ft
RM 95 psf.
Apartment
-40%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 118,098
RM 200,000
Now: RM 118,098

Apartment
Block 2E, Tingkat 3, Lot 2, University Condo Apartment 2, Kampung Dambai, Menggatal, Jalan Lama Tuaran, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 581 sq.ft
RM 203 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-27%
RM 328,000
Now: RM 239,112
RM 328,000
Now: RM 239,112

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Type C, Fasa 2, Taman Ranggu Saujana, Jalan Ranggu Off Jalan Apas, 91000 Tawau, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,154 sq.ft
RM 75 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-27%
RM 315,000
Now: RM 229,635
RM 315,000
Now: RM 229,635

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Lorong Aman Suria 6, Taman Aman Suria, Jalan Suok Dambai Natazan, 89600 Papar, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,102 sq.ft
RM 74 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-46%
RM 260,000
Now: RM 138,175
RM 260,000
Now: RM 138,175

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Taman Perwira Biah, 89000 Keningau, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,575 sq.ft
Freehold RM 87 psf.
Agricultural Land
RM 136,000
RM 136,000

Agricultural Land
Kg. Baba, Off Jalan Sandakan - Telupid, Telupid, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 13.39 Acres
Freehold RM 0.00 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-34%
RM 220,000
Now: RM 144,342
RM 220,000
Now: RM 144,342

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Perwira 1, Taman Perwira Biah, 89000 Keningau, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,576 sq.ft
RM 91 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 410,000
RM 410,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Lorong Sri Sabandar, Taman Sri Sabandar, Jalan Sabandar, Kampung Tambalang, 89200 Tuaran, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,485 sq.ft
RM 164 psf.
Business Suite
RM 383,000
RM 383,000

Business Suite
9th Floor, Type A2, Bay Suites, Off Jalan Istiadat, 88400 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 403 sq.ft
RM 950 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 97,460
-46%
RM 110,540
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Type C, Taman Ranggu Saujana Phase 2, Jalan Ranggu, 91000 Tawau, Sabah
  • Strategic location
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,602 sq.ft
RM 69 psf.