Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
-35%
Reduced by: RM 2,288,000
-35%
RM 4,212,000
RM 4,212,000

3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
No. 82 & 83, Persiaran Impian Gemilang, Taman Impian Golf & Country Resort, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Situated within Impian Golf & Country Resort
  • Exclusively gated with strict covenants
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 15,382 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.
Duplex Apartment
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

Duplex Apartment
Jadite Suites, Persiaran Jade Hills, Jade Hills, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • ROI up to 5%; Strategic Location
  • In Front of commercial area (Watsons, Pharmacy & 99 Speedmart)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,023 sq.ft
1 2 Freehold RM 371 psf.
Commercial Space
-52%
RM 1,678,000
Now: RM 802,800
RM 1,678,000
Now: RM 802,800

Commercial Space
Jalan Bayu Laut 15A/KS09, Kota Bayu Emas Pendamar, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • Prime location facing the main road
  • Strategically surrounded by residential areas
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,016 sq.ft
RM 266 psf.
Commercial Space
-52%
RM 1,064,000
Now: RM 509,400
RM 1,064,000
Now: RM 509,400

Commercial Space
  • Prime location facing the main road
  • Strategically surrounded by residential areas
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,016 sq.ft
RM 168 psf.
Commercial Space
-52%
RM 1,386,000
Now: RM 663,300
RM 1,386,000
Now: RM 663,300

Commercial Space
  • Prime location facing the main road
  • Strategically surrounded by residential areas
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,016 sq.ft
RM 219 psf.
1.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

1.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Kasawari 8, Bandar Puchong Jaya, 47170 Puchong, Selangor
  • 5 min to Kinrara BK5 LRT Station
  • 10 min to Giant Bandar Kinrara & IOI Mall Puchong
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 499 psf.
Condominium
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

Condominium
Menara Semarak, Jalan Ariza, Taman Raintree, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • Behind tourist hotspot Batu Caves temple & Batu Caves KTM Station
  • 7 min to TF Value-Mart Batu Caves
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
3 2 RM 333 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

Service Apartment
BSP 21, Persiaran Saujana Putra Utama, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
  • ROI up to 5%; Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 10 min to Lotus's Rimbayu & Sanctuary Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
RM 354 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

Service Apartment
Block B, Selayang 18, Persiaran 3, Bandar Baru Selayang, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 5 min to NSK Trade City Selayang & SK Selayang Baru 2
  • 9 min to Selayang Mall & Batu Caves KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
RM 479 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RM 990,000
RM 990,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
Jalan Frekuensi U16/119, Regia @ Elmina East, Seksyen U16, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,752 sq.ft
Freehold RM 359 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan BSC 6A/6, Presint 6, Bandar Seri Coalfields, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 382 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 608,000
RM 608,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Tiong 3, Bandar Puchong Jaya, 47170 Puchong, Selangor
  • Next to SMK Bandar Puchong Jaya (A)
  • 10 min to Sunway Pyramid & IOI Mall Puchong
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
Freehold RM 406 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 1,180,000
RM 1,180,000

2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Equine 9, Taman Equine, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Next to AEON Mall Taman Equine
  • Vibrant location & high foot traffic ensuring a steady flow of potential customers
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,096 sq.ft
RM 381 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
Reduced by: RM 2,288,000
-35%
RM 4,212,000
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
Persiaran Impian Gemilang, Taman Impian Golf & Country Resort, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Situated within Impian Golf & Country Resort
  • Exclusively gated with strict covenants
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 15,382 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.