Auction in Selangor

Maybank Property Auction
Flat
-33%
Reduced by: RM 40,600
-33%
RM 79,400
RM 79,400

Flat
Unit No. X-1-18, Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 113 psf.
Retail Shop in GM Klang Wholesale City
RM 188,000
RM 188,000

Retail Shop in GM Klang Wholesale City
Tingkat Dua, Block B, Pusat Pemborong GM Klang (GM Klang Wholesale City), Jalan Kasuarina 1, Bandar Botanic, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • The Biggest Wholesale Mall in Malaysia; Strategically located in Bandar Botanic Klang; 3 min to Upcoming Bandar Botanik LRT3 Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 157 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,197 psf. Owner Auction™
Iris Apartment
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

Iris Apartment
Iris Apartment, Saujana Utama, Persiaran Saujana 4, 47000, Sungai Buloh, Selangor
  • 10 min to Econsave Puncak Alam
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
3 RM 252 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RM 1,422,000
RM 1,422,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot, Renovated
Jalan Nuri 7/13, Pekan Baru Sungai Buloh, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Conveniently located right next to the main road
  • 8 min to NSK Trade City Kota Damansara
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,595 sq.ft
RM 395 psf.
Town House (Lower Unit), Renovated
-19%
RM 440,000
Now: RM 356,400
RM 440,000
Now: RM 356,400

Town House (Lower Unit), Renovated
Jalan Lagenda 16, Taman Lagenda Mas, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • 4 min to Pasaraya CS Cheras (Tun Perak)
  • 7 min to NSK Trade City Taman Suntex & Taman Suntex MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,248 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 285 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 612,000
RM 612,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Nova U5/88, Subang Bestari, Seksyen U5, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Next to Persiaran Cakerawala & Bandar Pinggiran Subang
  • 5 min to HELP International School & HELP University
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,851 sq.ft
RM 330 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 369,000
RM 369,000

Service Apartment
Savanna Executives Suites, Jalan BBLS 2, Bandar Baru Lembah Selatan, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • Enjoy seamless direct access from the Southville City Toll Plaza for ultimate convenience
  • 10 min to Lotus's Bandar Puteri Bangi
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 956 sq.ft
3 2 2 Freehold RM 385 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment
RM 342,000
RM 342,000

Service Apartment
Block A, Kiara Plaza, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • Prime location directly behind to Shell on Jalan Semenyih
  • 2 min to Billion Shopping Centre (Semenyih)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 894 sq.ft
3+1 2 2 Freehold RM 382 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan DC 1/3, Desa Coalfields, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
  • Next to Jalan Kuala Selangor
  • 4 min to KIPMall Desa Coalfields
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,431 sq.ft
Freehold RM 293 psf.
Seri Markisa Apartment, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 170,000
RM 170,000

Seri Markisa Apartment, Intermediate, Low Cost
Pangsapuri Seri Markisa, Jalan TPT 1, Taman Puchong Tekali, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 258 psf.
Apartment
RM 210,000
RM 210,000

Apartment
Elite Apartment (Golden Heights), Taman Mas, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
  • Next to commercial area
  • 9 min to MAHSA University Malaysia
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
RM 256 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 850,000
RM 850,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan BSJ 1, Taman Bukit Segar Jaya, 68000 Ampang (On Site Taman Bukit Segar Jaya 1, 43200 Cheras), Selangor
  • Ideally located adjacent to the Sungai Besi Expressway
  • 10 min to UCSI International School
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
6 4 RM 607 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 693,000
RM 693,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan TMP 6, Taman Mutiara Puchong, 47160 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 450 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Maybank Property Auction
Flat
Reduced by: RM 40,600
-33%
RM 79,400
Flat
Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 113 psf.