Auction in Selangor

Maybank Property Auction
Flat
-33%
Reduced by: RM 40,600
-33%
RM 79,400
RM 79,400

Flat
Unit No. X-1-18, Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 113 psf.
Condominium
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Condominium
Eco Sanctuary Parque 3/1, Persiaran Eco Sanctuary, 42500 Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Sanctuary Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 979 sq.ft
2 2 2 RM 561 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

Condominium
Villamas Apartment, Jalan Pipit, Bandar Puchong Jaya, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • 9 min to IOI Mall Puchong
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 335 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Merak, Jalan BK 3/1, Bandar Kinrara, 47180 Puchong, Selangor
  • Vacant Unit; Opposite SK Seksyen 2
  • 8 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil & Aurora Place Bukit Jalil
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 860 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 337 psf. Owner Auction™
Jati Apartment
-27%
RM 120,000
Now: RM 87,480
RM 120,000
Now: RM 87,480

Jati Apartment
Pangsapuri Jati, Jalan KP 1/6, Taman Kota Perdana, Bandar Putra Permai, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 689 sq.ft
3 RM 126 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 468,000
RM 468,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan TK 2/12, Taman Kinrara, Seksyen 2, 47190 Puchong, Selangor
  • 7 min to Kinrara BK5 LRT Station
  • 10 min to IOI Mall Puchong & Pavilion Bukit Jalil
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 990 sq.ft
RM 472 psf.
Apartment
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

Apartment
Block B, Tingkat 2, Jalan Gemilang 2, Taman Gemilang, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
Freehold RM 261 psf.
Condominium
-34%
RM 380,000
Now: RM 249,320
RM 380,000
Now: RM 249,320

Condominium
Desa Impiana, Jalan Prima Utama 2, Taman Puchong Prima, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • ROI up to 6%; 10 min to AEON BiG Puchong Utama
  • 3 min to Puchong Prima LRT Station & OTK Supermarket Puchong Prima
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
Freehold RM 238 psf.
Apartment
-28%
RM 240,000
Now: RM 172,800
RM 240,000
Now: RM 172,800

Apartment
Blok F, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • ROI up to 7%; Prime location directly adjacent to Penchala Toll Plaza
  • 8 min to IKEA Damansara & Lotus's Mutiara Damansara
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 2 RM 203 psf.
Condominium
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

Condominium
Pangsapuri Puri Aiyu, No. 50, Jalan Jubri Perak 22/1, Seksyen 22, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 5 min to the upcoming Stadium Shah Alam LRT Station & Giant Shah Alam Stadium
  • 6 min to AEON Mall Shah Alam
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 318 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
-20%
RM 130,000
Now: RM 104,000
RM 130,000
Now: RM 104,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Pangsapuri Sri Ayu, Lebuh Kebun Nenas 1/KS7, Bandar Putera, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
3 RM 160 psf.
Apartment
-20%
RM 265,000
Now: RM 210,000
RM 265,000
Now: RM 210,000

Apartment
Block E (Anggerik), Pelangi Damansara, PJU 6, Persiaran Surian, 47800 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 3 min to Mutiara Damansara MRT Station & Sunway Giza Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
RM 274 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 490,000
RM 490,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan TSW 1/8, Taman Semarak Warisan, Kota Warisan, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
  • Newly completed in 2024
  • 6 min to KiP Mall Kota Warisan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,259 sq.ft
4+1 3 RM 389 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

Maybank Property Auction
Flat
Reduced by: RM 40,600
-33%
RM 79,400
Flat
Blok X, Pangsapuri Baiduri, Persiaran Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Close to Econsave Rinching & Setia EcoHill Mall
  • 5 min to Mara Beranang Professional College
To be auctioned in 2 days
Built Up: 700 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 113 psf.