Auction in Selangor

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Condominium
-26%
Reduced by: RM 123,300
-26%
RM 336,700
RM 336,700

Condominium
Unit No. B2-03-09, Residensi Hijauan (The Greens), Jalan Budiman 22/3, Seksyen 22, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to Batu Tiga KTM Station
  • 7 min to the upcoming LRT3 Station - Stadium Shah Alam
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 367 psf.
Agricultural Land
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

Agricultural Land
Tempat Ampang Pechah, Mukim Ampang Pechah, Daerah Ulu Selangor, Selangor
  • 5 min to Kuala Kubu Bharu Hospital
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 43,023 sq.ft
RM 4 psf. Owner Auction™
Agricultural Land
RM 880,000
RM 880,000

Agricultural Land
Tempat Batang Kali, Mukim Batang Kali, Daerah Ulu Selangor, Selangor
  • Conveniently located adjacent to the railway track
  • 4 min to Batang Kali KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1.90 Acres
RM 10 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Semi Detached House with Clubhouse Facilities
RM 750,000
RM 750,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House with Clubhouse Facilities
Jalan Damar Bayu, Glenmarie Cove, Port Klang, 42000 Pelabuhan Klang, Selangor
  • Spacious Land Area & Ample parking space
  • 10 min to Port Klang & forthcoming Bandar Bukit Tinggi LRT3 Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,282 sq.ft
Freehold RM 228 psf. Owner Auction™
Agricultural Land
RM 230,000
RM 230,000

Agricultural Land
Mukim Buloh Telor, Daerah Hulu Selangor, Selangor
  • Land near a stream
  • 6 min to Segi Fresh Kuala Kubu Bharu
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1 Acres
RM 5 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
-19%
RM 520,000
Now: RM 421,200
RM 520,000
Now: RM 421,200

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Jalan 3C/KU4, Taman Hijrah 2, Rantau Panjang, 42100 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,777 sq.ft
4 2 Freehold RM 151 psf.
Condominium
-27%
RM 1,310,000
Now: RM 954,990
RM 1,310,000
Now: RM 954,990

Condominium
Block B, Windows On The Park, Jalan KPB 18, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • Architecturally aesthetic design
  • 5 min to AEON Mall , C180 & Cheras Traders Square
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,487 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.
2 Storey Terrace Hosue, Intermediate
-20%
RM 600,000
Now: RM 480,000
RM 600,000
Now: RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace Hosue, Intermediate
Jalan Eco Forest 3/2D, Eco Forest, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 343 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Sari Alamanda 5/3A, Sari Alamanda, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • Next to commercial area (MR.DIY, 99 Speedmart & 7-Eleven)
  • Opposite main road - Jalan Teratai
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,811 sq.ft
Freehold RM 170 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Cakera Purnama 12/12, Seksyen 12, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,079 sq.ft
RM 370 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 540,000
RM 540,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Pending 7, Bandar Puteri, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
Freehold RM 460 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 1,485,000
RM 1,485,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Eco Ardence U12/38G, Eco Ardence (NARA), Seksyen U12, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Gated & guarded community; 3 min to Jaya Grocer, Ardence Labs
  • 7 min to KPJ Klang Specialist Hospital, Columbia Asia Hospital - Klang, Central i-City Mall & Lotus's Setia Alam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,003 sq.ft
4+2 3 Freehold RM 494 psf.
Apartment
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Subang Suria, Jalan Bintang U5/33, Seksyen U5, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
3 RM 309 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Condominium
Reduced by: RM 123,300
-26%
RM 336,700
Condominium
Residensi Hijauan (The Greens), Jalan Budiman 22/3, Seksyen 22, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to Batu Tiga KTM Station
  • 7 min to the upcoming LRT3 Station - Stadium Shah Alam
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 367 psf.