Auction in Selangor

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Flat, Low Cost
-46%
Reduced by: RM 79,640
-46%
RM 90,360
RM 90,360

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. H-04-05, Block H, Jalan Batu Nilam 15, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Pandamaran & Bukit Tinggi Medical Centre (BTMC)
  • 6 min to Giant Hypermarket Bukit Tinggi Klang, Lotus's Klang & Econsave Pandamaran
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
Freehold RM 140 psf.
Town House
-19%
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400

Town House
Jalan Simfoni 3, Simfoni Perdana, LBS Alam Perdana, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
  • Completed in 2020; 8 min to Econsave Puncak Alam & KIPMall Desa Coalfields
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 969 sq.ft
3 RM 284 psf.
2 Storey Linked House
RM 612,000
RM 612,000

2 Storey Linked House
Jalan CV 1/2A, Casa View, Cybersouth, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded; Next to Putrajaya; 4 min to UiTM Dengkil Campus
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
4+1 4 RM 371 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Jalan Istimewa, Taman Mewah Jaya, Off Jalan Sungai Putus, 42100 Klang, Selangor
  • 8 min to Klang Parade & Econsave PSK Klang Utama
  • 9 min to AEON Bandar Baru Klang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,261 sq.ft
Freehold RM 191 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 513,000
RM 513,000

Service Apartment
Tower A, Amerin Residence, Jalan Impian Indah, Taman Impian Indah, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,367 sq.ft
Freehold RM 375 psf.
Apartment
-27%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 182,250
RM 250,000
Now: RM 182,250

Apartment
Block C, Tingkat 7, Perdana Villa, Di Jalan Temenggung 19, Jalan Sungai Jati, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,033 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 176 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan DG 2/4, Taman Desa Gemilang, 53100 Gombak, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,421 sq.ft
RM 225 psf.
Apartment
RM 210,000
RM 210,000

Apartment
Block A, Pangsapuri Seri Warisan @ Selangorku, Jalan WB 7/1, Taman Warisan Bestari, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 893 sq.ft
RM 235 psf.
Apartment
RM 90,000
RM 90,000

Apartment
Lingkaran Dagang Mas, Taman Mas, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
  • 8 min to Puchong Prima LRT Station & Lotus's Bukit Puchong
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
3 1 RM 124 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Sagu 6B/KU14, Taman Tok Muda, 41400 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,300 sq.ft
Freehold RM 186 psf.
Town House
RM 288,700
RM 288,700

Town House
Country Heights, C. Villas W.T.C, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Nestled in the suburbs of Kajang
  • Country resort living style
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,432 sq.ft
RM 201 psf.
Condominium
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Condominium
Residensi Hijauan (The Greens), No. 4, Jalan Budiman 22/3, Seksyen 22, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 7 min to the upcoming LRT3 Station - Stadium Shah Alam
  • 8 min to AEON Mall Shah Alam
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
Freehold RM 491 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Aman Putra 3/1, Taman Aman Putra, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
RM 292 psf.
Find Property for Auction

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Flat, Low Cost
Reduced by: RM 79,640
-46%
RM 90,360
Flat, Low Cost
Block H, Jalan Batu Nilam 15, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
Freehold RM 140 psf.