Auction in Selangor
RHB Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 130,080
-27%
RM 349,920
RM 349,920
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 70, Jalan Kesuma 8/3G, Seksyen 8, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
- Growing township with affordable landed property demand
- 7 min to Econsave Pelangi Semenyih 2
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 250 psf.
RM 139,500
RM 139,500
Flat, Low Cost
Jalan TK 5/1, KM 13, Jalan Puchong, Kinrara Industrial Park, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
- 7 min to IOI Mall Puchong
- Close to Giant Bandar Kinrara & Sunway Pyramid Shopping Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 732 sq.ft
3
RM 190 psf.
RM 288,000
RM 288,000
Condominium
Idaman Condominium, Jalan Laksamana 10, Off Jalan Sungai Jati, 41200 Klang, Selangor
- Within walking distance to Econsave Taman Seri Indah
- 5 min to NSK Trade City Jati
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,367 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 210 psf.
RM 297,000
RM 297,000
Apartment
Block I (Tulip), Pelangi Damansara, PJU 6, Persiaran Surian, 47800 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
- ROI up to 5%; Strategic location
- Opposite to commercial area
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
RM 328 psf.
RM 216,000
RM 216,000
Apartment
Block D, Sri Cempaka Apartment, Persiaran Indera, Pusat Bandar Puchong, 47160 Puchong, Selangor
- 5 min walking distance to SJK (C) Kheng Chee
- 7 min to Taman Perindustrian Puchong LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 732 sq.ft
3
2
Freehold
RM 295 psf.
RM 280,000
Now: RM 204,120
RM 280,000
Now: RM 204,120
Apartment
Blok B, Lakeview Apartment, Taman Jasa Perwira, Off Jalan Sungai Tua 9 1/2, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
RM 234 psf.
RM 400,000
RM 400,000
Service Apartment
Blok E, Pangsapuri East Lake, Persiaran Serdang Perdana, Taman Serdang Perdana, Seksyen 3, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,313 sq.ft
3
RM 304 psf.
RM 378,000
RM 378,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Jalan 25, Taman Putra, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
- 5 min to AEON BiG Ampang
- 8 min to Lotus's Ampang & Spectrum Shopping Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 700 sq.ft
RM 540 psf.
RM 1,863,000
RM 1,863,000
2.5 Storey Bungalow House
Jalan Balau, Villa Kristal Heights, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
- Gated and Guarded Community
- Privacy and prestigious location
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,252 sq.ft
RM 438 psf.
RM 480,000
RM 480,000
Apartment
Blok A, Residensi Sembilan Cheras, Jalan Suria Residen, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 394 psf.
RM 315,000
RM 315,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Jalan PJS 2C/11H, 46000 Petaling Jaya Selatan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 841 sq.ft
RM 374 psf.
RM 850,000
RM 850,000
Service Apartment
You Vista, Jalan Persiaran You City, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
- Dual-key unit; Ideal unit for investment
- 7 min walk to Taman Suntex MRT Station; 7 min to Taman Connaught Night Market, Leisure Mall & EkoCheras Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,732 sq.ft
4+1
4
Freehold
RM 490 psf.
Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction
RHB Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 130,080
-27%
RM 349,920
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kesuma 8/3G, Seksyen 8, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
- Growing township with affordable landed property demand
- 7 min to Econsave Pelangi Semenyih 2
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 250 psf.