Auction in Selangor

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Flat, Low Cost
-46%
Reduced by: RM 79,640
-46%
RM 90,360
RM 90,360

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. H-04-05, Block H, Jalan Batu Nilam 15, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Pandamaran & Bukit Tinggi Medical Centre (BTMC)
  • 6 min to Giant Hypermarket Bukit Tinggi Klang, Lotus's Klang & Econsave Pandamaran
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
Freehold RM 140 psf.
Apartment
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Mutiara Subang, Jalan Utarid 5/9, Seksyen U5, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 5 min to HELP University & HELP International School
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 285 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RM 656,100
RM 656,100

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
Jalan Paladium 7/33, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Walking distance to UiTM Shah Alam & UNISEL Shah Alam
  • 6 min to Central i-City, ICT Shah Alam & Wet World Water Park Shah Alam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,035 sq.ft
RM 216 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Desa Kundang 18, Taman Desa Kundang, 48050 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 900 sq.ft
RM 366 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Persiaran Artistik 33/1, Bandar Country Homes, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • 5 min walk to SMK Taman Desa 2
  • 7 min to AEON Rawang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 263 psf.
Apartment
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Apartment
Block G, Mentari Court, Jalan PJS 8/9, Taman Seri Mentari, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
RM 322 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
-26%
RM 110,000
Now: RM 81,000
RM 110,000
Now: RM 81,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Block Aman, Pangsapuri Putri Laksamana, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
RM 124 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 502,200
RM 502,200

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Jalan SJ 26, Taman Selayang Bahagia, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 2 min to Selayang Mall
  • 3 min to Mydin Selayang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,087 sq.ft
RM 462 psf.
Apartment
RM 267,300
RM 267,300

Apartment
7th Floor, Block A, Pangsapuri Kristal (Crystal Tower Apartment), Jalan Cangkat Bukit Indah 2, Taman Bukit Indah, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • 9 min to AEON BiG Ampang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 893 sq.ft
3 RM 299 psf.
Office Suite with Large Private Balcony Overlooking Petaling Jaya
RM 780,000
RM 780,000

Menara Melawangi, Bangunan Amcorp, No. 18, Jalan Persiaran Barat, 46050 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Well-maintained; Multiple entrances; Next to lift
  • Doorstep to Amcorp Mall; 4 min walk to Taman Jaya LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,378 sq.ft
RM 328 psf. Owner Auction™
3 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
-27%
RM 2,000,000
Now: RM 1,458,000
RM 2,000,000
Now: RM 1,458,000

3 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Tasik Raja Lumu M U4/M, Seksyen U4, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 4,950 sq.ft
RM 294 psf.
Apartment
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

Apartment
Jalan Damai Perdana 5/2, Bandar Damai Perdana (Rumah Pangsa), 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 980 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 257 psf.
Apartment
RM 240,570
RM 240,570

Apartment
Block D, Sri Cempaka Apartment, Jalan Persiaran Indera, Pusat Bandar Puchong, 47160 Puchong, Selangor
  • 5 min to Columbia Asia Hospital - Puchong & Taman Perindustrian Puchong LRT Station
  • 7 min to Lotus's Puchong
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 731 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 329 psf.
Find Property for Auction

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Flat, Low Cost
Reduced by: RM 79,640
-46%
RM 90,360
Flat, Low Cost
Block H, Jalan Batu Nilam 15, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
Freehold RM 140 psf.