Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
-52%
Reduced by: RM 885,000
-52%
RM 815,000
RM 815,000

Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
No. 746 (PT. 45394), Persiaran Seri Pagi C, Country Heights Kajang, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated and guarded community
  • Surrounded by lush greenery and nature
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 9,211 sq.ft
Freehold RM 88 psf.
4 Storey Shop Office
RM 3,100,000
RM 3,100,000

4 Storey Shop Office
Jalan Damai 25/60, Taman Sri Muda, Seksyen 25, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,961 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,580 psf.
Apartment
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Idaman BSP, Jalan SP 11/1, Bandar Saujana Putra, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,022 sq.ft
RM 237 psf.
Town House
-19%
RM 350,000
Now: RM 283,500
RM 350,000
Now: RM 283,500

Town House
Persiaran Desa Puteri 10, Desa Puteri, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,668 sq.ft
Freehold RM 169 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 108,000
RM 108,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Block C, Pangsapuri Mawar, Jalan Putra, Taman Putra Kajang, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
3 RM 164 psf.
Retail Unit
-27%
RM 530,000
Now: RM 386,370
RM 530,000
Now: RM 386,370

Retail Unit
Block B, Streetmall, One South, Jalan OS, Taman Serdang Perdana, Section 6, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,502 sq.ft
RM 257 psf.
Apartment
-34%
RM 150,000
Now: RM 99,000
RM 150,000
Now: RM 99,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Kenanga, Jalan TBK 1/10, Taman Bukit Kinrara, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
3 RM 127 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 226,800
RM 280,000
Now: RM 226,800

Apartment
Pangsapuri Residensi Akasia, Jalan Kenanga 1/8, Taman Salak Perdana, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 266 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot, Renovated
-19%
RM 510,000
Now: RM 413,100
RM 510,000
Now: RM 413,100

1 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot, Renovated
Jalan SP 9/27, Bandar Saujana Putra, Lebuhraya Elite, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,740 sq.ft
RM 150 psf.
Retail Lot
-51%
RM 380,000
Now: RM 182,500
RM 380,000
Now: RM 182,500

Retail Lot
Level 2, Fiesta @ Axis Pandan, Jalan Cempaka, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Situated by the escalator
  • 4 min walking distance to Pandan Indah LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,254 sq.ft
RM 145 psf.
2 Storey Zero Lot Bungalow
RM 1,300,000
RM 1,300,000

2 Storey Zero Lot Bungalow
Jalan Pulau Angsa U10/35, Seksyen U10, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,377 sq.ft
RM 203 psf.
Residensi Adelia 2 Apartment
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

Residensi Adelia 2 Apartment
Block C, Residensi Adelia 2, Persiaran Bangi Avenue 2, Taman Bangi Avenue, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • -27%; Newly completed in 2023; Opposite Bangi Wonderland Freehold
  • in Bangi Avenue 5 min to Bangi KTM Station; 8 min to Lotus's Bandar Puteri Bangi
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,593 sq.ft
3 3 Freehold RM 263 psf.
Office Unit
-62%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 149,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 149,000

Office Unit
Block A4, Pusat Dagang Setia Jaya, No. 9, Jalan PJS 8/9, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Strategically located in Bandar Sunway; Next to LDP Expressway
  • 3 min walk to Sunway-Setia Jaya KTM Station / BRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,349 sq.ft
RM 110 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 885,000
-52%
RM 815,000
Vacant Detached Plot, Intermediate
Persiaran Seri Pagi C, Country Heights Kajang, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated and guarded community
  • Surrounded by lush greenery and nature
To be auctioned in 2 days
Land Area: 9,211 sq.ft
Freehold RM 88 psf.