Auction in Johor

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-26%
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
RM 263,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 22, Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.
Service Apartment
-28%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 288,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 288,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-24-05, Pangsapuri Dwi Alif, Jalan Tampoi, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 4 min to Angsana Johor Bahru Mall
  • 6 min to Perling Mall
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
RM 314 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House
RM 570,000
RM 570,000

3 Storey Terrace House
No. 33, Jalan Jed Sadu 9, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
3 RM 437 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 720,000
RM 720,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
No. LC 462, Jalan Payamas, Taman Sentosa, Tangkak, Johor
To be auctioned in 12 days
Land Area: 4,000 sq.ft
Freehold RM 180 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 414, Jalan Merpati, Kampung Kenangan Tun Syed Nasir, Kesang, 84000 Tangkak, Johor
  • Vacant Unit ; Renovated Unit
  • Easy Access to PLUS North–South Expressway (E2) — MAIN HIGHWAY ; AMJ Highway (Alternative local highway)
To be auctioned in 12 days
Land Area: 1,199 sq.ft
3 3 RM 233 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low-Medium Cost, Renovated
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

No. 31, Jalan Duku Utama, Taman Kota Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 775 sq.ft
Freehold RM 387 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
No. 19, Jalan Lembah 31, Taman Desa Jaya, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 775 sq.ft
Freehold RM 451 psf.
Terrace House
RM 1,200,000
RM 1,200,000

Terrace House
No. 3, Jalan Idaman 5/10, Taman Nusa Idaman, 79100 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 3,552 sq.ft
Freehold RM 337 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 34, Jalan Tasek Maya 12, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 1,194 sq.ft
Freehold RM 502 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 342,000
RM 342,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. #18-12, Block B, Pangsapuri Suriamas, Jalan Serantau, Taman Dato Onn, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 17 days
Built Up: 979 sq.ft
RM 349 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 348,300
RM 348,300

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 15, Jalan Kembia 6, Taman Puteri Wangsa, 81800 Ulu Tiram, Johor
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 226 psf.
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 421,200
RM 421,200

2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 1106, Jalan Scientex Jaya 22, Taman Scientex Senai, 81400 Senai, Johor
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 391 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 210,000
RM 210,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-06-09, Block C, 6, Villa Krystal, Jalan Silat Lincah, Bandar Selesa Jaya, 81300 Skudai, Johor
To be auctioned in 17 days
Built Up: 893 sq.ft
Freehold RM 235 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.