Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Apartment
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Apartment
Unit No. 2-5-8, Seri Gembira Apartment, Jalan Trolak 9, Taman Bamboo, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 295 psf.
SOHO (Small Office Home Office)
RM 1,100,000
RM 1,100,000

SOHO (Small Office Home Office)
Unit No. D-12-6, Block D, Platinum Suite 2, Jalan Sultan Ismail, 50250, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 882 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,247 psf.
Condominium
RM 1,305,000
RM 1,305,000

Condominium
Unit No. 38-07, Westside 3 Condominium, Jalan Residen Utama, Desa Parkcity, 52200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 4 min to The Waterfront Park City & Plaza Arkadia
  • 6 min to ParkCity Medical Centre
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,302 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 1,002 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 324,000
RM 324,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-11-03, Regalia Service Apartment, Block B, No. 2, Jalan Anjung Putera, Off Jalan Sultan Ismail, 50250, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 559 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 579 psf.
Duplex SOHO
RM 321,300
RM 321,300

Duplex SOHO
Unit No. B-23A-29, 23Ath Floor, Block B, The Scott Garden Soho, Kompleks Rimbun Scott Garden, No. 289, Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic location
  • Adjacent to Old Klang Road
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
Freehold RM 420 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 1 -19%
RM 550,000
Now: RM 445,500
RM 550,000
Now: RM 445,500

Service Apartment
Parcel No. B-28-05, Block B, Apartment Servis J Dupion, No. 1, Jalan Sembilang, Taman Tenaga, Cheras, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Within short drive to TRX Exchange & Sunway Velocity Mall
  • Close to MyTOWN Shopping Centre & AEON Mall Taman Maluri
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 803 sq.ft
3 RM 554 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 2
RM 1,100,000
RM 1,100,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-11-09, Block A, Senada Kiara, Jalan Bukit Kiara 1, Bukit Kiara, 60000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
2 RM 1,175 psf.
Apartment
Lot 1
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-06-13A, Block A, PPA1M Metropolitan Kepong (MRR2), Jalan Lingkaran Tengah 2 (MRR2), Kepong 52100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Next to MRR2 Highway
  • Walking distance to McDonald's Kepong DT
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 RM 282 psf.
Flat, Low-Medium Cost
-46%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 95,659
RM 180,000
Now: RM 95,659

Flat, Low-Medium Cost
Unit No. 4-4-4, Kelompok Embun Emas, Jalan 15/56, Ampang Ulu Klang, 54200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 8 min to Zoo Negara Malaysia & LRT Wangsa Maju Station
  • 7 min to Sunway Wangsawalk Mall & Wangsa Walk Mall
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 549 sq.ft
2 RM 174 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 4
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 32-9, Residensi Neksus Taman Pertama (Nexus Taman Pertama), No. 1, Jalan Selangat, Cheras, 56100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 660 sq.ft
Freehold RM 651 psf.
Service Apartment, Intermediate
Lot 21
RM 369,000
RM 369,000

Service Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. M2-19-2, Menara 2, Seri Melawati, Jalan Melawati 1, Taman Melawati, 53100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 635 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 581 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO), Corner Lot
Lot 22
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

Small Office Home Office (SOHO), Corner Lot
Unit No. A-17-8, Menara Perniagaan Manjalara Dua, Jalan Menjalara Idaman 3, Bandar Sri Manjalara, 52200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 602 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 2 -20%
RM 520,000
Now: RM 416,000
RM 520,000
Now: RM 416,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 10-11, 10th Floor, Residensi 38 Bangsar, No. 2, Jalan Bangsar Utama 1, 59000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min walking distance to Bangsar LRT Station
  • 7 min to KL Sentral & NU Sentral
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 592 sq.ft
RM 702 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment
RM 280,000
Apartment
Seri Gembira Apartment, Jalan Trolak 9, Taman Bamboo, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 295 psf.