Auction in Pahang

RHB Bank Property Auction
Retail Unit
-19%
Reduced by: RM 62,700
-19%
RM 267,300
RM 267,300

Retail Unit
Unit No. F-13, The Square, Jalan Aranda Nova, Green Cow, The Square Aranda Nova, 39100 Brinchang, Pahang
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 517 sq.ft
RM 517 psf.
Summerset Resort Apartment
-86%
RM 20,000
Now: RM 2,790
RM 20,000
Now: RM 2,790

Summerset Resort Apartment
Tingkat 2, Block AS, Summerset Resort, 26800 Rompin, Pahang
  • Opposite SMK Seri Rompin
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 377 sq.ft
RM 7 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Permatang Badak Jaya 4, Taman Permatang Badak Jaya, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 4 min to Kolej Poly-Tech MARA Kuantan
  • 7 min to Eco-Shop @ Gambang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,200 sq.ft
RM 208 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Jati, Taman Rimba, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 259 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 414,000
RM 414,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Anggerik Heights 2, Taman Anggerik Heights, 28700 Bentong, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,646 sq.ft
Freehold RM 251 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Bendera Bendahara 3/2, Taman Mahkota, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 175 psf.
2 Storey Shop House, Corner Lot
RM 756,000
RM 756,000

2 Storey Shop House, Corner Lot
Bangunan 36 Unit, Lorong Mutiara Nadi Kota, 26400 Bandar Jengka, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,529 sq.ft
RM 298 psf.
2 Storey Shop House, End Lot
RM 576,000
RM 576,000

2 Storey Shop House, End Lot
Lorong Zamrud 2, Nadi Kota, Bandar Pusat Jengka, 26400 Maran, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,604 sq.ft
RM 359 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Galing 125, Jalan Air Putih, 25300 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,799 sq.ft
Freehold RM 150 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Lorong Tas Ria 39, Taman Mega Tas, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,809 sq.ft
Freehold RM 124 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 495,000
RM 495,000

Service Apartment
Grand Ion Majestic, Jalan Grand Ion Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 624 sq.ft
Freehold RM 793 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
-19%
RM 430,000
Now: RM 345,436.65
RM 430,000
Now: RM 345,436.65

1 Storey Detached House
Lorong Kempadang Perdana 6, Kempadang Perdana, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 7,297 sq.ft
RM 47 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-19%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 226,800
RM 280,000
Now: RM 226,800

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Lorong Seri Mahkota Permai 28, Taman Tunas Mahkota, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,874 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 78 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Retail Unit
Reduced by: RM 62,700
-19%
RM 267,300
Retail Unit
The Square, Jalan Aranda Nova, Green Cow, The Square Aranda Nova, 39100 Brinchang, Pahang
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 517 sq.ft
RM 517 psf.