Auction in Sabah
Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 47,500
-19%
RM 202,500
RM 202,500
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 203, Blok 28, Taman Perwira, Jalan Ranggu, Tawau, Sabah
- Short distance to IZZ JL TRADING
- 4 min to Sthamin Supermarket Jalan Ranggu
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,664 sq.ft
2
2
RM 121 psf.
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000
2 Storey Semi Detached House
Taman Pelangi Phase 2, Mile 2, Off Jalan Bubul, Kampung Bubul, 91300 Semporna, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,692 sq.ft
RM 213 psf.
RM 327,000
Now: RM 193,090
RM 327,000
Now: RM 193,090
Condominium, Corner Lot
4th Floor, Block Q, University Utama Condominium, Phase 1, Jalan Kayu Madang, Telipok, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 698 sq.ft
3
RM 276 psf.
RM 270,000
RM 270,000
Apartment
Vista Seri Melalin, Jalan Kompleks JKR, Off Jalan Tuaran, 89208 Tuaran, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,009 sq.ft
RM 267 psf.
RM 200,000
Now: RM 106,288
RM 200,000
Now: RM 106,288
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low-Medium Cost
Fasa 1, Taman Cenderawasih, 91200 Kunak, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,599 sq.ft
RM 66 psf.
RM 222,000
RM 222,000
Apartment
PR1MA @ Borneo Cove, Jalan Buli Sim-Sim, 90000 Sandakan, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,088 sq.ft
RM 204 psf.
RM 210,000
Now: RM 137,781
RM 210,000
Now: RM 137,781
Apartment
Block E, Ground Floor, Country Height Apartment Phase 1, Jalan Kasigui-Minintod, 88200, Penampang, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 668 sq.ft
RM 206 psf.
RM 249,000
Now: RM 135,813
RM 249,000
Now: RM 135,813
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Type B, Phase 3, Taman Ranggu Saujana, Jalan Ranggu, Off Jalan Apas, 91000 Tawau, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,602 sq.ft
RM 84 psf.
RM 249,000
Now: RM 135,813
RM 249,000
Now: RM 135,813
1 Storey Terrace House
Type C, Phase 3, Taman Ranggu Saujana, Jalan Ranggu, Off Jalan Apas, 91000 Tawau, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,602 sq.ft
RM 84 psf.
RM 251,000
Now: RM 135,813
RM 251,000
Now: RM 135,813
1 Storey Terrace House
Fasa 2, Taman Ranggu Saujana, Jalan Ranggu, 91000 Tawau, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,602 sq.ft
RM 84 psf.
RM 230,000
Now: RM 157,464
RM 230,000
Now: RM 157,464
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Taman Sayang Papar, 89600 Papar, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,575 sq.ft
RM 99 psf.
RM 300,000
Now: RM 218,700
RM 300,000
Now: RM 218,700
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Block M, Lorong Taman Kristal 4, Taman Kristal, 89150 Tuaran, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,028 sq.ft
RM 212 psf.