Auction in Selangor

OCBC Bank Property Auction
Apartment
-40%
Reduced by: RM 81,000
-40%
RM 119,000
RM 119,000

Apartment
Unit No. 2-5, The Residence 1 @ Tiara South, Jalan Tiara South 6, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • 6 min to Tenby International School
  • 10 min to Lotus's Semenyih & AEON STYLE Supermarket
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 830 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 143 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-17-5, Amerin Residence (One Amerin Residence), Persiaran Impian Indah, Taman Impian Indah, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Vacant Unit
  • Opposite to Kajang SILK Highway; 6 min to C180 & Cheras Traders Square; 8 min to Batu 11 Cheras MRT station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 857 sq.ft
2+1 2 2 Freehold RM 373 psf. Owner Auction™
3 Storey Town House
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

3 Storey Town House
Unit No. 15B, Residensi Sinaran, Jalan 25/15F, Taman Sri Muda, Seksyen 25, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Newly Completed
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,227 sq.ft
RM 407 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 2,900,000
RM 2,900,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 1A, Jalan Lengkong Zooview, Taman Zooview, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Easy Access to Major Highways to KL Freehold
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 7,183 sq.ft
6 6 Freehold RM 403 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 760,000
RM 760,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. A-01-18, Blok A, Residensi Ryan & Miho, No. 74, Jalan Universiti, Seksyen 13, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Tenanted-Immediate rental income
  • Short distance to SS2, Section 14, Jaya One, Digital Mall, Damansara Uptown
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
4 2 3 RM 767 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 715,000
RM 715,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. A-15-15, PJ Midtown, Jalan Kemajuan, Seksyen 13, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • High Rise Unit
  • Short Distance to Jaya33, LRT Station Asia Jaya and Taman Jaya, AmCorp Mall, PPUM Hospital,Taman Jaya Park
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 914 sq.ft
2 2 3 RM 782 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment, Intermediate
RM 715,000
RM 715,000

Service Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. A-15-16, PJ Midtown, Jalan Kemajuan, Seksyen 13, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Tenanted-Income in Progress
  • 10min to Bandar Utama and Taman Tun Dr Ismail, KL,Excellent connectivity via LDP, Sprint and Federal Highway
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 914 sq.ft
2 2 3 RM 782 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 2,700,000
RM 2,700,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Eksekutif U1/6C, Glenmarie Golf And Country Club, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Gated & Guarded; Surrounded by Premier Residential Enclaves
  • Excellent Connectiviy Via Federal Highway, NKVE, Guthrie Corridor Expressway and Elite Highway
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 3,600 sq.ft
RM 750 psf. Owner Auction™
Duplex Condominium, Corner Lot
RM 425,000
RM 425,000

Duplex Condominium, Corner Lot
Unit No. B-3-01, Block B, Armanee Condominium, No. 10, Jalan PJU 10/1C, Damansara Damai, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • ROI up to 6%; Estimated Rental Income: RM2,600/month; RM31,200/annum
  • 6 min to Damansara Damai MRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 2,098 sq.ft
4 3 2 RM 202 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 22, Jalan 11/4F, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Potential ROI up to 5%
  • In the heart of PJ New Town
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,917 sq.ft
4 RM 339 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment, Low Cost, Renovated, Intermediate
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Apartment, Low Cost, Renovated, Intermediate
Unit No. E-13-10, Block E, Pangsapuri Putra (Vesta View Apartment), Jalan Putra Impian, Taman Putra Impian, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 8 min to Selangor Islamic University
  • Just 11 min away from the vibrant Bangi Wonderland
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 RM 258 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment
RM 310,000
RM 310,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-23A-09, Block A, Kiara Plaza, Jalan Semenyih, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • Prime location directly behind to Shell on Jalan Semenyih
  • 2 min to Billion Shopping Centre (Semenyih)
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3+1 2 2 Freehold RM 364 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium, End Lot
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Condominium, End Lot
Unit No. E-21-05, Block E, Simfoni Heights (Symphony Heights), Jalan Medan Batu Caves, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • Vacant Unit
  • 70% Occupancy Rate; Right Beside SJKC Kheow Bin; 3 min to Batu Caves KTM Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
2 2 1 RM 313 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

OCBC Bank Property Auction
Apartment
Reduced by: RM 81,000
-40%
RM 119,000
Apartment
The Residence 1 @ Tiara South, Jalan Tiara South 6, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • 6 min to Tenby International School
  • 10 min to Lotus's Semenyih & AEON STYLE Supermarket
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 830 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 143 psf.