Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
No. 15, Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.
SOHO
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

SOHO
I-Suite, I-City, No. 2, Persiaran Multimedia, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 570 sq.ft
1+1 Freehold RM 614 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan KE 11/8, Kota Emerald, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,389 sq.ft
Freehold RM 467 psf.
Condominium
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

Condominium
Residensi Opal, Jalan Mutiara 2, Mutiara Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,292 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 332 psf.
Mutiara Flat, Low Cost
-46%
RM 185,000
Now: RM 98,317
RM 185,000
Now: RM 98,317

Mutiara Flat, Low Cost
Pangsapuri Mutiara, Jalan Balakong Jaya 1, Taman Balakong Jaya, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 741 sq.ft
3 RM 132 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
-40%
RM 100,000
Now: RM 59,049
RM 100,000
Now: RM 59,049

Apartment, Medium Cost
Block E, Lengkungan Kampung Nelayan, Taman Seri Nelayan, 42000 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 768 sq.ft
RM 76 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Galaksi 2/7, Bandar Mahkota Banting, 42700 Banting, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
4 Freehold RM 257 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
-28%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 216,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 216,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Desa Kundang 26, Taman Desa Kundang, 48050 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,300 sq.ft
RM 166 psf.
2 Storey Town House, End Lot
RM 1,180,000
RM 1,180,000

2 Storey Town House, End Lot
Jalan Bentara 7/5, Seksyen 5, Bandar Mahkota Cheras, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • 5 min to BMC Mall
  • 9 min to Bandar Tun Hussein Onn MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,327 sq.ft
Freehold RM 272 psf.
2.5 Storey Link Bungalow
-19%
RM 2,000,000
Now: RM 1,620,000
RM 2,000,000
Now: RM 1,620,000

2.5 Storey Link Bungalow
Jalan D'Alpinia 9, Taman D'Alpinia, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 9,322 sq.ft
5+1 RM 173 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan SP 9/3, Saujana Puchong, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 378 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

Service Apartment
Block D, Conezion Residences, Persiaran IRC 3, IOI Resort City, 62502 Putrajaya, Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
Freehold RM 448 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 125,550
RM 125,550

Apartment, Low Cost
Kenanga Apartment, Jalan 3/1, Bandar Baru Selayang, 68100 Selayang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 731 sq.ft
RM 171 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 480,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.