Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Unit No. B13-03, Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.
Duplex Penthouse with 2 large courtyard, Corner Lot
RM 750,000
RM 750,000

Duplex Penthouse with 2 large courtyard, Corner Lot
Kemuncak Condominium, Jalan Tengku Ampuan Rahimah 09/20, 40100 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Vacant; Ready for move-in; Expansive cityscape views
  • 10 min to AEON Mall Shah Alam
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 8,072 sq.ft
7+1 5 4 RM 92 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Semi Detached House
-19%
RM 1,200,000
Now: RM 972,000
RM 1,200,000
Now: RM 972,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Hijau Alam U9/14G, Cahaya SPK, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,735 sq.ft
4+1 RM 260 psf.
Condominium
-34%
RM 680,000
Now: RM 446,148
RM 680,000
Now: RM 446,148

Condominium
Block A, Jalan Suria Residen, Residensi Sembilan Cheras, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
Freehold RM 366 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low Cost
-27%
RM 468,000
Now: RM 341,172
RM 468,000
Now: RM 341,172

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low Cost
Jalan RP 4/12, Taman Rawang Perdana, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,884 sq.ft
Freehold RM 118 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 342,000
RM 342,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Mercu 25/3, Taman Sri Muda, Seksyen 25, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 3 min to Mydin Mart Sri Muda
  • 5 min to Giant Kemuning Utama & AEON BiG Seksyen 23
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,800 sq.ft
Freehold RM 190 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan SW 3A, Taman Suria Warisan, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 343 psf.
Office Unit
-50%
RM 260,000
Now: RM 128,304
RM 260,000
Now: RM 128,304

Office Unit
Tingkat 9, Menara Melawangi, Bangunan Amcorp, No. 18, Jalan Persiaran Barat, 46050 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 560 sq.ft
RM 229 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
-19%
RM 1,600,000
Now: RM 1,296,000
RM 1,600,000
Now: RM 1,296,000

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Tasik Raja Lumu M U4/M, Seksyen U4, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
RM 785 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 170,000
RM 170,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Block C (Cempaka), Pelangi Damansara, PJU 6, Persiaran Surian, 47800 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
3 RM 258 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 530,000
Now: RM 429,300
RM 530,000
Now: RM 429,300

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Hillpark 6/3A, Hillpark 3, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
4 Freehold RM 306 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
-38%
RM 3,000,000
Now: RM 1,837,080
RM 3,000,000
Now: RM 1,837,080

2 Storey Detached House
Lorong Cempaka 5, Bangi Golf Resort, 43650 Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 14,714 sq.ft
6+3 RM 124 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 940,000
Now: RM 761,400
RM 940,000
Now: RM 761,400

Condominium
Tingkat 1, Block A, Residensi Sembilan Cheras, Jalan Suria Residen, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • Next to Oxburgh International School
  • 8 min to Taman Suntex MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,496 sq.ft
Freehold RM 508 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
Apartment
Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.