Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
No. 15, Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 240,000
Now: RM 194,400
RM 240,000
Now: RM 194,400

Apartment
Block CD, Gladden Court, Jalan Wawasan 1/10, Bandar Baru Ampang, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • 5 min to AEON Big Ampang
  • 7 min to Ampang Hospital & Ampang LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
RM 240 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400

Apartment
Block Intan, Puteri Court Apartment, Jalan 28, Taman Putra, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • 5 min to AEON BiG Ampang & Lotus's Ampang
  • 10 min to AEON Mall Taman Maluri & Sunway Velocity Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,033 sq.ft
RM 266 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 700,000
Now: RM 567,000
RM 700,000
Now: RM 567,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan SI 2, Taman Semarang Indah, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,346 sq.ft
4 4 RM 241 psf.
2 Storey Bungalow with private lift
RM 4,500,000
RM 4,500,000

2 Storey Bungalow with private lift
Jalan Anjung U8/35, The Enclave @ Bukit Jelutong, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Exclusive Gated & Guarded Community
  • Behind Plaza Jelutong & Mydin Bukit Jelutong
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 8,611 sq.ft
Freehold RM 522 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
-20%
RM 430,000
Now: RM 344,000
RM 430,000
Now: RM 344,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Cengal 3, Taman Saujana Utama 2, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
4 RM 245 psf.
2.5 Storey Detached House
-19%
RM 2,900,000
Now: RM 2,349,000
RM 2,900,000
Now: RM 2,349,000

2.5 Storey Detached House
Jalan 7, Batu 4 1/2, Jalan Ampang, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,000 sq.ft
RM 391 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 990,000
RM 990,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Selasih U12/18B, Seksyen U12, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Opposite commercial area (99 Speedmart & 7 Eleven); 5 min to Jakel Shah Alam & Shah Alam Hospital
  • 8 min to I-City & SOGO Central i-City Shah Alam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,455 sq.ft
RM 286 psf.
Apartment
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Ria, Taman Bukit Mewah, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
Freehold RM 208 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Batu Nilam 31B, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 389 psf.
3 Storey Detached House
-19%
RM 3,300,000
Now: RM 2,673,000
RM 3,300,000
Now: RM 2,673,000

3 Storey Detached House
Jalan Jade Hills 1/1, Persiaran Jade Hills Utama, Jade Hills, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,050 sq.ft
Freehold RM 441 psf.
4.5 Storey Semi Detached Shop Office with Lift
RM 3,600,000
RM 3,600,000

4.5 Storey Semi Detached Shop Office with Lift
Pusat Komersial Equine, Jalan Equine 1G, Taman Equine, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,068 sq.ft
RM 1,173 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Putra Perdana 13/11, Taman Putra Perdana, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,170 sq.ft
4 RM 341 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 480,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.