Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
No. 15, Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan SM 1/2, Taman Selayang Mulia, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,056 sq.ft
RM 426 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Samudera 10/4C, Seksyen 10, Laguna Park, Pulau Indah, 42920 Pelabuhan Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 245 psf.
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 750,000
RM 750,000

2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Selasih U12/24, Taman Cahaya Alam, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 455 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Bendahara 38C, Taman Seri Indah, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 291 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 306,000
RM 306,000

Service Apartment
Residensi Estetika, Jalan Dagang SB, The Mines Resort City, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 560 sq.ft
RM 546 psf.
Apartment
RM 310,000
RM 310,000

Apartment
Block Seri Jati 6, Pangsapuri Seri Jati, No. 2, Jalan Setia Gemilang U13/45C, Setia Alam, Section U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
Freehold RM 378 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
-34%
RM 3,000,000
Now: RM 1,968,300
RM 3,000,000
Now: RM 1,968,300

2 Storey Detached House
Lorong Meringin 1, Taman Bukit Meringin, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • with Private Pool
  • Surrounded by natural beauty or greenery
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 11,980 sq.ft
6 7 Freehold RM 164 psf.
Condominium
RM 410,000
RM 410,000

Condominium
Seri Hijauan Condominium, No. 1, Jalan Bukit Hijau 26/24, Seksyen 26, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,109 sq.ft
Freehold RM 369 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 685,000
RM 685,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Anggerik Aranda 31/5, Kota Kemuning, Seksyen 31, 40460, Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,098 sq.ft
Freehold RM 326 psf.
Condominium
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Condominium
Vista Millennium Condominium, Jalan DM 1, Taman Desa Millenium, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,087 sq.ft
RM 248 psf.
2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
-27%
RM 1,600,000
Now: RM 1,167,000
RM 1,600,000
Now: RM 1,167,000

2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Kota U8/102, Jelutong Heights, Seksyen U8, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded
  • 5 min to Guthrie Golf Academy Pitch & Putt Course; 8 min to Jaya Grocer, Plaza Jelutong
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,595 sq.ft
Freehold RM 324 psf.
Condominium
RM 275,400
RM 275,400

Condominium
South View Apartments, One Ampang Avenue, Jalan Ampang Utama 1/1, Taman Ampang Utama, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,065 sq.ft
RM 258 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 480,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.