Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
-35%
Reduced by: RM 2,288,000
-35%
RM 4,212,000
RM 4,212,000

3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
No. 82 & 83, Persiaran Impian Gemilang, Taman Impian Golf & Country Resort, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Situated within Impian Golf & Country Resort
  • Exclusively gated with strict covenants
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 15,382 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.
Condominium, Corner Lot
RM 668,000
RM 668,000

Condominium, Corner Lot
Block B, Jalan KPB 18, Windows On The Park, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • 4 min to C180 & Cheras Traders Square
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,792 sq.ft
4+1 3 2 Freehold RM 372 psf. Owner Auction™
Town House, Corner Lot
RM 940,000
RM 940,000

Town House, Corner Lot
Jalan Sierra 12/6, Bandar 16 Sierra (N'Dira), 47120 Puchong, Selangor
  • Direct access via the Plaza Toll Ayer Hitam
  • 3 min to 16 Sierra MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,122 sq.ft
3+1 3 RM 301 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Sungai Nibong 3, Rantau Panjang, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops and daily essential
  • 5 min to AEON Big Klang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,225 sq.ft
Freehold RM 277 psf.
Duplex Penthouse Condominium
RM 2,160,000
RM 2,160,000

Duplex Penthouse Condominium
1 Bukit Utama, No. 3, Changkat Bukit Utama, PJU 6, Bandar Utama, 47800 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,660 sq.ft
Freehold RM 590 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 126,000
RM 126,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Apartment Klang Jaya, Lorong Selampit 18A, Taman Klang Jaya, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
Freehold RM 195 psf.
Condominium
RM 475,000
RM 475,000

Condominium
Block C, Condominium Sri Alam, Jalan Kelab Golf 13/1, Seksyen 13, 40100 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Strategically located in a prime area
  • 9 min to Lotus's Shah Alam & AEON Mall Shah Alam
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,714 sq.ft
RM 277 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 558,000
RM 558,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Inang 11/9, Seksyen 9, Bandar Mahkota Cheras, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • Spacious Land Area
  • 5 min to BMC Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 428 psf.
Condominium
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Condominium
Block A, Kondominium Juta Mines, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
3 RM 246 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 891,000
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 891,000

3 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan Ikan Keli, Laman Sutera, Taman Bukit Lanchong, 47650 Subang Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,962 sq.ft
RM 300 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

Service Apartment
Pangsapuri Akasia Residensi, Jalan Kenanga 1/8, Taman Salak Perdana, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 388 psf.
Apartment
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

Apartment
Block 2, Aspire Residence, Jalan Aspire 1, Cyber 10, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 900 sq.ft
Freehold RM 366 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

Service Apartment
Residensi 280, 1KM Lebuhraya Selayang-Kepong, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 845 sq.ft
RM 508 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
Reduced by: RM 2,288,000
-35%
RM 4,212,000
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
Persiaran Impian Gemilang, Taman Impian Golf & Country Resort, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Situated within Impian Golf & Country Resort
  • Exclusively gated with strict covenants
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 15,382 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.