Auction in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 10, Jalan Keli 12, Taman Seri Putra, 42700 Banting, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 215 psf.
Condominium
RM 603,000
RM 603,000

Condominium
Block A, Vision Residence, Jalan Puchong-Cyberjaya, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 366 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 352,800
RM 352,800

Service Apartment
Residensi Lot 8, Jalan Puchong South 1, Bandar Puchong South, 47100, Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,249 sq.ft
2 RM 282 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 378,000
RM 378,000

Service Apartment
Garden Apartment, One South, Taman Serdang Perdana, Seksyen 6, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,065 sq.ft
RM 354 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House
-19%
RM 725,000
Now: RM 587,250
RM 725,000
Now: RM 587,250

2 Storey Cluster House
Jalan MR 2/4, Taman M-Residensi 2, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
  • 11 min away from AEON Mall Rawang, Anggun City & Desa Home Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,080 sq.ft
RM 282 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Putra Perdana 13/9, Taman Putra Perdana, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,725 sq.ft
RM 208 psf.
Apartment
RM 170,100
RM 170,100

Apartment
Jelutong Apartment, Jalan SH 1/2, Selayang Heights, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 8 min to 168 Park Mall Selayang
  • 10 min to Selayang Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 786 sq.ft
RM 216 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 170,000
RM 170,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Galing 2, Taman Galing, 42600 Jenjarom, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 904 sq.ft
Freehold RM 188 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,350,000
RM 1,350,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan 3/67, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Located in Central of Klang Valley; 5 min walk to MARA University of Technology Jalan Othman Campus
  • Nearby Mid Valley Megamall, Sunway Pyramid, Sunway Lagoon
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,129 sq.ft
RM 263 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
-26%
RM 210,000
Now: RM 154,000
RM 210,000
Now: RM 154,000

Apartment
Desa Saujana Apartments, Taman Sungai Besi Indah, Seksyen 3, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
Freehold RM 162 psf.
Apartment
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

Apartment
Casa Ria Apartment, Jalan Desa 10/2, Bandar Country Homes, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
Freehold RM 203 psf.
3 Storey Bungalow House
-27%
RM 2,300,000
Now: RM 1,677,000
RM 2,300,000
Now: RM 1,677,000

3 Storey Bungalow House
Jalan Pekan Baru 3B/KU1, KM4, Jalan Meru, 41050 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,835 sq.ft
Freehold RM 287 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan SP 8/24, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 307 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 280,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Keli 12, Taman Seri Putra, 42700 Banting, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 215 psf.