Auction in Selangor

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Condominium
-26%
Reduced by: RM 123,300
-26%
RM 336,700
RM 336,700

Condominium
Unit No. B2-03-09, Residensi Hijauan (The Greens), Jalan Budiman 22/3, Seksyen 22, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to Batu Tiga KTM Station
  • 7 min to the upcoming LRT3 Station - Stadium Shah Alam
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 367 psf.
2.5 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
-32%
RM 860,000
Now: RM 578,200
RM 860,000
Now: RM 578,200

2.5 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
Jalan SR 8/3E, Saujana Rawang (Alcedo), 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • 11 min to AEON Mall Rawang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,799 sq.ft
5+1 6 RM 206 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 495,000
RM 495,000

Service Apartment
Residensi Estetika (Astetica Residences), Jalan Dagang SB, The Mines Resort City, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Convenient Location; Completed in 2021; Right in front of The Mines Shopping Mall; 3 min to Serdang KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,042 sq.ft
3 2 RM 475 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Jalan HP 3/1, Hill Park, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • 6 min to Billion Shopping Centre (Semenyih)
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 428 psf.
1 Storey Bungalow
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

1 Storey Bungalow
Jalan 8, Taman Gembira, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • 3 min to Pasaraya Besar CLC
  • 5 min to Econsave Semenyih & ST Rosyam Mart Semenyih
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,613 sq.ft
Freehold RM 97 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Delima 6, Taman Delima Kajang (Taman Delima), 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 230 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 620,000
RM 620,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Prima 7/18, Taman Puchong Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
  • Mature township
  • 10 min to Lotus's Bukit Puchong, AEON BiG Puchong Prima & Uptown Puchong Night Bazaar
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,440 sq.ft
4+1 4 RM 430 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

Apartment
Block E, Mentari Court, Jalan PJS 8/9, Taman Seri Mentari, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • ROI up to 7%
  • Conveniently situated behind Sunway-Setia Jaya BRT/KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
3 RM 374 psf. Owner Auction™
Office Unit
RM 576,000
RM 576,000

Office Unit
1st Floor, Block 5, Laman Business Park, No. 7, Persiaran Sukan, Seksyen 13, 40100 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,593 sq.ft
RM 361 psf.
Apartment
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

Apartment
Block Akasia Suria, Residensi Warnasari 1, Jalan Residensi Warnasari 1, Section 13, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
3 RM 277 psf.
SOVO unit (Small Office Versatile Office)
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

SOVO unit (Small Office Versatile Office)
SOVO Tower, Dsara Sentral, Jalan Welfare, Bandar Baru Sungai Buloh, Seksyen U19, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
RM 478 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Flat, Low Cost
Block D, Jalan CU 1/A, Fasa 3, Taman Cheras Utama, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
3 RM 269 psf.
Apartment
RM 234,000
RM 234,000

Apartment
Block R02, Pangsapuri Serumpun (D'Cerrum Apartment), Jalan Ecohill 1/2, Setia Ecohill, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 247 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Condominium
Reduced by: RM 123,300
-26%
RM 336,700
Condominium
Residensi Hijauan (The Greens), Jalan Budiman 22/3, Seksyen 22, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to Batu Tiga KTM Station
  • 7 min to the upcoming LRT3 Station - Stadium Shah Alam
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 367 psf.