Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
-35%
Reduced by: RM 2,288,000
-35%
RM 4,212,000
RM 4,212,000

3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
No. 82 & 83, Persiaran Impian Gemilang, Taman Impian Golf & Country Resort, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Situated within Impian Golf & Country Resort
  • Exclusively gated with strict covenants
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 15,382 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.
3.5 Storey Detached House
-19%
RM 2,700,000
Now: RM 2,187,000
RM 2,700,000
Now: RM 2,187,000

3.5 Storey Detached House
Jalan KE 3/3, Kota Emerald, 48000 Bandar Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,569 sq.ft
6 Freehold RM 392 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 109,800
RM 109,800

Apartment, Low Cost
Block 7, Desa Satu Apartment, Off Lorong D1/5, Desa Aman Puri, 52100 Kepong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
Freehold RM 167 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Dato Dagang 30, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,380 sq.ft
Freehold RM 326 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 567,000
RM 567,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan E5/3, Taman Ehsan, 47000 Kepong, Selangor
  • 3 min ST Rosyam Mart Taman Ehsan & Eco-Shop Kepong
  • 5 min to Selayang Mall, AEON Mall Metro Prima & AEON BiG Kepong Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,870 sq.ft
RM 303 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 540,000
RM 540,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan PJS 10/30, Petaling Jaya Selatan, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Within the vibrant Bandar Sunway area
  • 4 min to Sunway Pyramid, Sunway Lagoon & Sunway Medical Centre
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 501 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,350,000
RM 1,350,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan SL 2/2, Sejati Lakeside 2, Cyber 10, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • Brand New Unit - Completed in 2024
  • Gated and Guarded; 5 min to Tamarind Square & Multimedia University - MMU Cyberjaya
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,701 sq.ft
4 4 Freehold RM 499 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 1,080,000
RM 1,080,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Kajang Perdana 12/6, Taman Kajang Perdana, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,135 sq.ft
Freehold RM 210 psf.
Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment
Block C, Vista Prima, Persiaran Bukit Puchong, Bandar Bukit Puchong, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,066 sq.ft
3+1 RM 253 psf.
Condominium
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

Condominium
Residensi Hijauan, No.4, Jalan Budiman 22/3, Seksyen 22, 40300, Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to Batu Tiga KTM Station
  • 8 min to AEON Mall Shah Alam
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
Freehold RM 502 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Gamelan 1F/KU5, Off Jalan Haji Sirat, Bandar Bukit Raja, 41050 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 311 psf.
Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment
Block E (Anggerik), Pelangi Damansara, PJU 6, Persiaran Surian, 47800 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
3 RM 353 psf.
Condominium
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

Condominium
Residensi Hijauan, No. 4, Jalan Budiman 22/3, Seksyen 22, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
Freehold RM 502 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
Reduced by: RM 2,288,000
-35%
RM 4,212,000
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
Persiaran Impian Gemilang, Taman Impian Golf & Country Resort, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Situated within Impian Golf & Country Resort
  • Exclusively gated with strict covenants
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 15,382 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.