Auction in Johor

AmBank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 357,210
RM 357,210

Service Apartment
Unit No. #12-03A, Block D, Apartment Suriamas, Jalan Serantau, Taman Dato Onn, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Short driving to Larkin Stadium
  • 4 min to Holiday Plaza & Terminal Sentral Larkin
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,668 sq.ft
RM 214 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 414,000
RM 414,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 30, Jalan Kemboja 19, Bandar Bestari Perdana, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 1,170 sq.ft
Freehold RM 353 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-09-04, Tower B, Inspira Bestari (D’Inspire Residence), Jalan Bestari 15/2, Taman Nusa Bestari, 81300 Skudai, Johor
  • Next to Pontian-Johor Bahru Parkway & TF Value-Mart Nusa Bestari
  • 5 min to Lotus’s Bukit Indah
To be auctioned in 17 days
Built Up: 1,237 sq.ft
4 2 Freehold RM 404 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 740,000
RM 740,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 126, Jalan Hang Tuah 1, Taman Skudai Baru, 81300 Skudai, Johor
  • 8 min to Tasek Central
  • 10 min to Mydin Mall Mutiara Rini
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 2,251 sq.ft
Freehold RM 328 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Low-Medium Cost
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Low-Medium Cost
No. 5, Jalan Kundang 12, Taman Murni, 86000 Kluang, Johor
  • 5 min to Sunway Kluang Mall
  • 8 min to Kluang Parade
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 900 sq.ft
Freehold RM 222 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
No. 293, Jalan Seri Impian 6/15, Bandar Seri Impian, 86000 Kluang, Johor
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 49, Jalan Inang 2, Taman Sri Temenggong, 84000 Muar, Johor
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 3,476 sq.ft
Freehold RM 83 psf.
1 Storey Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

1 Storey Detached House, Corner Lot
No. 1, Jalan Teguh 6, Taman Sri Lambak, 86000 Kluang, Johor
  • 10 min to Enche' Besar Hajjah Khalsom Hospital
  • Near to AEON BiG Kluang & Sunway Kluang Mall
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 7,098 sq.ft
RM 77 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 980,000
RM 980,000

3 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 25, Jalan Puncak Bayu 1, Pulai Bayu, 81300 Skudai, Johor
  • Gated and Guarded Housing Area, Renovated House, Partially Furnished
  • 10 min to Mydin Mall Mutiara Rini, 10 min to Skudai Terminal Tun Aminah
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 3,196 sq.ft
5 6 Freehold RM 306 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

Apartment
Unit No. C-31-03, Blok C, Pangsapuri Meridian Medini, Jalan Legoland, Bandar Medini Iskandar, 79250 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
  • Next to LEGOLAND
  • 4 min to Gleneagles Hospital Medini Johor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Built Up: 1,065 sq.ft
RM 488 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 700, Jalan Sri Putri 2/7, Taman Putri Kulai, 81000 Kulai, Johor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 311 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 15, Jalan Perwira Jaya 3, Taman Perwira Jaya, 86000 Kluang, Johor
  • 3 min to Kluang Mall; 6 min to Kluang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,528 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 176 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Apartment, Medium Cost
Unit No. 05-11, Blok A, Pangsapuri Sri Kenari, Jalan Persisiran Titiwangsa Utama, Taman Tampoi Indah, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 4 min to KIPMall Tampoi
  • 6 min to Paradigm Mall Johor Bahru
To be auctioned in 23 days
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
RM 302 psf.
Find Property for Auction

AmBank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 357,210
Service Apartment
Block D, Apartment Suriamas, Jalan Serantau, Taman Dato Onn, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Short driving to Larkin Stadium
  • 4 min to Holiday Plaza & Terminal Sentral Larkin
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,668 sq.ft
RM 214 psf.