Auction in Kelantan

RHB Bank Property Auction
4 Storey Shop House used for Bird Nest Industry, Intermediate
-68%
Reduced by: RM 192,830
-68%
RM 87,169.62
RM 87,169.62

Lot. 4400, Kampung Gong Kua, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
  • Accessible to main road
  • 9 min to Pasir Puteh Vocational College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 4,779 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 119,000
RM 119,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Alor Pasir, Taman Maka Utama, 17000 Pasir Mas, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,367 sq.ft
Freehold RM 87 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
-27%
RM 35,000
Now: RM 25,520
RM 35,000
Now: RM 25,520

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Bandar Sri Aman, 16600 Pulai Chondong, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 21 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
-36%
RM 310,000
Now: RM 198,000
RM 310,000
Now: RM 198,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Taman Sri Juntek, Kampung Pasir Pekan, Belakang Sekolah Kebangsaan Pohon Tanjong, 16250 Tumpat, Kelantan
  • 7 min to Wakaf Bharu KTM Station & Lotus's Kota Bharu
  • 10 min to Siti Khadijah Market
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,723 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 72 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Taman Rantau Baru, Kampung Lapang Beruang, 17200 Pasir Mas, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 192 psf.
1 Storey Bungalow
-52%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 119,575
RM 250,000
Now: RM 119,575

1 Storey Bungalow
Blok D, Lorong Pari, Kampung Baru Nelayan, 16200 Tumpat, Kelantan
  • 5 min to Tumpat KTM Station
  • 8 min to Pantai Seri Tujuh Beach
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,316 sq.ft
3 1 RM 27 psf.
2 Storey Pre-War Shop House, Intermediate
RM 473,040
RM 473,040

2 Storey Pre-War Shop House, Intermediate
Jalan Temenggong, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • Prime Location; Tourist Hotspot; High Visibility
  • Beside OCBC Bank Kota Bharu
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,655 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Taman Binjai Kerak, Kampung Kerak Hulu, Batu 11, 16450 Ketereh, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 115 psf.
1 Storey Bungalow House
-22%
RM 110,000
Now: RM 85,050
RM 110,000
Now: RM 85,050

1 Storey Bungalow House
Taman Fajar Jaya, Kampung Lalang Luas, 18500 Machang, Kelantan
  • Near to SMK Abdul Samad & SK Labok
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,296 sq.ft
4 2 Freehold RM 16 psf.
Shop Lot
RM 49,208
RM 49,208

Shop Lot
Block 6, Pusat Perniagaan Dataran Rakyat, Bandar Baru Tunjong, 16010 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • Walking distance to Mydin Tunjong Hypermarket
  • 3 min to Giant Superstore Tunjong
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 129 sq.ft
RM 381 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 390,000
Now: RM 315,900
RM 390,000
Now: RM 315,900

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Taman Hidayah Harmoni, 17500 Tanah Merah, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 225 psf.
Shop Lot
-34%
RM 60,000
Now: RM 39,366
RM 60,000
Now: RM 39,366

Shop Lot
Blok 6, Pusat Perniagaan Dataran Rakyat, Bandar Baru Tunjong, 16010 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • Walking distance to Mydin Tunjong Hypermarket
  • 3 min to Giant Superstore Tunjong
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 129 sq.ft
RM 305 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
-46%
RM 870,000
Now: RM 462,354
RM 870,000
Now: RM 462,354

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Kawasan Pasar Borong Wakaf Che Yeh, Jalan Kuala Krai, 15050 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • ROI up to 8%; Prime Location; High Foot Traffic
  • 10 min to Kota Bharu Town
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 4,147 sq.ft
RM 111 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 192,830
-68%
RM 87,169.62
Kampung Gong Kua, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
  • Accessible to main road
  • 9 min to Pasir Puteh Vocational College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 4,779 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.