Auction in Negeri Sembilan

Property Auction
Retail Shop Lot
-32%
Reduced by: RM 16,000
-32%
RM 34,000
RM 34,000

Retail Shop Lot
Unit No. L2-006, Pusat Komersial Unicity, Seksyen 3, Seremban 3, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 173 sq.ft
Freehold RM 196 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 1096, Jalan Politeknik 21, Taman Politeknik, 71050 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 160 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
-19%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 162,000
RM 200,000
Now: RM 162,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 409, Jalan Desa PD 7, Taman Desa PD, 71200 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Pantai & Seremban-Port Dickson Highway
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 124 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-27%
RM 600,000
Now: RM 437,400
RM 600,000
Now: RM 437,400

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 269, Jalan Springhill 5/5, Residence 5, Bandar Springhill, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 5 min to 99 Speedmart 2586 (NS) Springhill 2
  • Close to UCSI Hospital & Springhill Mini Market
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 3,398 sq.ft
Freehold RM 128 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 1851, Jalan Lavender Heights 43, Taman Lavender Heights, 70400 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 330 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 440,000
RM 440,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 322, Jalan Springhill 7/8, Residence 7, Bandar Springhill, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 8 min to Lukut Health Clinic
  • 10 min to Eco-Shop @ Lukut & McDonald's Lukut DT
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
4+1 3 Freehold RM 314 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
-32%
RM 1,600,000
Now: RM 1,084,000
RM 1,600,000
Now: RM 1,084,000

2 Storey Detached House
No. 569, Jalan S2 H17, Park Avenue, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Privacy and prestigious location
  • 5 min to AEON Mall Seremban 2
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 4,801 sq.ft
Freehold RM 225 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 347, Jalan Bayu Sutera 1/9, Taman Bayu Sutera, 71960 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 5 min to d'Tempat Country Club
  • Close to Mydin Mall Seremban 2 & AEON Mall Seremban 2
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 357 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 543,000
RM 543,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 650, Jalan Hijayu 2/50, Hijayu 2, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • 5 min to d'Tempat Country Club
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,873 sq.ft
Freehold RM 289 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 364,500
RM 450,000
Now: RM 364,500

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 92, Jalan Tasik Senangin 16/3, Bandar Tasik Senangin, 71750 Lenggeng, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,432 sq.ft
Freehold RM 254 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

1 Storey Detached House
No. 90, Jalan Tasik Senangin 8/2, Bandar Tasik Senangin, 71750 Lenggeng, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 4,004 sq.ft
Freehold RM 101 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 459,000
RM 459,000

2 Storey Detached House
No. 19, Jalan Sri Rambai 1, Taman Sri Rambai, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
  • 8 min to Nilai KTM Station
  • 10 min to AEON Mall Nilai & Lotus's Putra Nilai
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 4,855 sq.ft
Freehold RM 94 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

1 Storey Detached House
No. 144, Jalan Sri Pulai 8, Taman Sri Pulai, 70400 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • 2 min to Eco-Shop @ Ampangan
  • 9 min to CMH Specialist Hospital (Hospital Pakar CMH)
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 4,004 sq.ft
Freehold RM 137 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Retail Shop Lot
Reduced by: RM 16,000
-32%
RM 34,000
Retail Shop Lot
Pusat Komersial Unicity, Seksyen 3, Seremban 3, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 173 sq.ft
Freehold RM 196 psf.