Auction in Pahang

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
-34%
Reduced by: RM 51,585
-34%
RM 98,415
RM 98,415

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
No. 17, Lorong Bendera 3E, Taman Bukit Bendera, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
  • 3 min to Mentakab Star Mall
  • 5 min to commercial areas (RHB Bank Mentakab, 99 Speedmart Mentakab & MR.DIY)
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,100 sq.ft
RM 89 psf.
Service Apartment
-27%
RM 330,000
Now: RM 240,600
RM 330,000
Now: RM 240,600

Service Apartment
Windmill Upon Hills, Genting Permai, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 366 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 657 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 470,000
Now: RM 380,700
RM 470,000
Now: RM 380,700

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan Jelutong 7, Taman Rimba Mutiara, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,225 sq.ft
4 Freehold RM 90 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 162,000
RM 200,000
Now: RM 162,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Pinggiran Putra 4/148, Taman Aneka Jaya VIII, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 2 min to MR.DIY Kempadang Aman
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 124 psf.
Service Apartment
-27%
RM 843,000
Now: RM 614,547
RM 843,000
Now: RM 614,547

Service Apartment
Jalan ION Delemen 1, ION Delemen, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 652 sq.ft
Freehold RM 942 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office
RM 324,000
RM 324,000

2 Storey Shop Office
Jalan Bendera Mahkota, Taman Bukit Bendara, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,800 sq.ft
RM 115 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 189,000
RM 189,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Seri Mahkota Jaya 12, Taman Seri Mahkota Jaya, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 8 min to Sultan Ahmad Shah Airport
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 135 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 210,000
RM 210,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Dato Abdul Rashid Salleh 8, Taman Dato Abdul Rashid Salleh, 25300 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 175 psf.
Service Apartment
-27%
RM 620,000
Now: RM 450,000
RM 620,000
Now: RM 450,000

Service Apartment
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 624 psf.
Service Apartment
-88%
RM 195,000
Now: RM 22,300
RM 195,000
Now: RM 22,300

Service Apartment
Block B, Arabian Bay Resort, Jalan BGRC Utama, Bukit Gambang Resort City, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 738 sq.ft
2 RM 30 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
-34%
RM 260,000
Now: RM 170,586
RM 260,000
Now: RM 170,586

1 Storey Terrace House
Lorong SDS 13, Perumahan Seri Damai Sejahtera, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 131 psf.
Apartment
-34%
RM 170,000
Now: RM 111,537
RM 170,000
Now: RM 111,537

Apartment
Jalan Bukit Gambang Resort City Utama, Bukit Gambang Resort, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 738 sq.ft
2 RM 151 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

Service Apartment
Tower 2, Delemen 2, Grand ION Delemen, Jalan Ion D'elemen 1, 69000 Genting Highland, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 690 sq.ft
Freehold RM 768 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
Reduced by: RM 51,585
-34%
RM 98,415
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
Lorong Bendera 3E, Taman Bukit Bendera, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
  • 3 min to Mentakab Star Mall
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,100 sq.ft
RM 89 psf.