Auction in Sabah

Property Auction
Apartment, Intermediate
-56%
Reduced by: RM 101,378
-56%
RM 76,622
RM 76,622

Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. 2B-2-7, Second Floor, Block 2B, University Utama Condominium Phase 2, Jalan Kayu Madang, Off Jalan Tuaran, Telipok, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 7 min to MR.DIY PLUS
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 391 sq.ft
1 1 RM 195 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Blok 5, Taman D'Sri Gayang, 89200 Tuaran, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,255 sq.ft
RM 318 psf.
Retail Lot, Intermediate
-34%
RM 1,650,000
Now: RM 1,084,000
RM 1,650,000
Now: RM 1,084,000

Retail Lot, Intermediate
Ground Floor, 1Borneo Hypermall, Jalan UMS - Sulaman, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
  • Facing to main road - Jalan UMS
  • Strategically located within the bustling 1Borneo Hypermall - Sabah’s largest lifestyle & retail hub
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,377 sq.ft
RM 787 psf.
Retail Lot, Corner Lot
-34%
RM 830,000
Now: RM 546,000
RM 830,000
Now: RM 546,000

Retail Lot, Corner Lot
  • Facing to main road - Jalan UMS
  • 2 min to North Borneo University College & MAHSA College Sabah Campus
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 689 sq.ft
RM 792 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-20%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 320,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 320,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Taman Jelita Beringgis, Phase 2 & 3, Kampung Beringgis, 89600 Papar, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,622 sq.ft
RM 197 psf.
Semi Detached House
RM 1,600,000
RM 1,600,000

Semi Detached House
Taman Viewpoint, Batu 7 1/2, Jalan Tuaran, Inanam, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,500 sq.ft
RM 355 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 73,900
RM 73,900

Flat, Low Cost
Block 10, Fourth Floor, Taman Telipok Ria, Phase 2, Mile 16, Off Jalan Tuaran, 88450 Tuaran, Sabah
  • 6 min to CKS Supermarket (Telipok)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 608 sq.ft
RM 121 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 410,000
Now: RM 332,100
RM 410,000
Now: RM 332,100

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Taman Megah Jaya, Phase 2B, Mile 7, Jalan Lintas Labuk, 90000 Sandakan, Sabah
  • 9 min to SMK Merpati & SMK Taman Fajar
  • Nearby to to Sandakan Airport
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,419 sq.ft
RM 234 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 846,000
RM 846,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Taman Tyng, Phase 5A, Mile 6, North Road, 90000 Sandakan, Sabah
  • Next to Jalan Buli Sim Sim
  • 8 min to Sandakan Airport
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,469 sq.ft
RM 154 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
-19%
RM 700,000
Now: RM 567,000
RM 700,000
Now: RM 567,000

2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Block B2, Lorong Labuk Jaya B2, Bandar Labuk Jaya, Section 2, Mile 7, Labuk Road, 90000 Sandakan, Sabah
  • Surrounded by residential areas
  • 5 min to Mydin Sandakan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,153 sq.ft
RM 491 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
-27%
RM 650,000
Now: RM 473,850
RM 650,000
Now: RM 473,850

2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Lorong Labuk Jaya B2, Bandar Labuk Jaya, Section 2, Mile 7 1/2, Labuk Road, 90000 Sandakan, Sabah
  • Facing the main road with high visibility
  • 7 min to Sandakan Airport
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,151 sq.ft
RM 411 psf.
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Block F, Level 8, Type B1, PR1MA @ Menggatal, off Jalan Sepanggar, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 352 psf.
Apartment
RM 228,000
RM 228,000

Apartment
Block E, Level 12, PR1MA @ Menggatal, Off Jalan Sepanggar, 88450, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 268 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 101,378
-56%
RM 76,622
Apartment, Intermediate
Second Floor, Block 2B, University Utama Condominium Phase 2, Jalan Kayu Madang, Off Jalan Tuaran, Telipok, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 7 min to MR.DIY PLUS
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 391 sq.ft
1 1 RM 195 psf.