Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Unit No. A-14-17, Vista Bangi, Jalan Reko, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 3 min to UKM KTM Station
  • 4 min to Econsave Mart Hentian Kajang
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 484 sq.ft
Freehold RM 495 psf.
Flat, Low Cost, Intermediate
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

Flat, Low Cost, Intermediate
Unit No. 25F, Jalan Wawasan Ampang 2/1, Bandar Baru Ampang, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Earn 10% ROI with ready tenant
  • 10 min to KLCC via AKLEH
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 732 sq.ft
RM 259 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 161,000
RM 161,000

Apartment
Unit No. A8-4-1, Block A, Jalan Putera Permai 2, Taman Equine, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • ROI can up to 5%, ideal for investment
  • Near Putra Permai & Equine Park MRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 742 sq.ft
RM 216 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. B-32-08, Residensi Estetika (Astetica Residences), Jalan Dagang SB, The Mines Resort City, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • ROI up to 5%; Potential investment unit for expatriates and foreigners
  • Located within the heart of Seri Kembangan; 5 min to SMK Desa Serdang & Serdang Jaya MRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 748 sq.ft
4 2 2 RM 541 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 470,000
RM 470,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 15, Jalan TTS 7/4, Taman Tasik Semenyih, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 2,454 sq.ft
RM 191 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Link House, Intermediate
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

2 Storey Link House, Intermediate
No. 32, Jalan Serene 4, Serene Heights, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • Surrounded by various Amenities
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,646 sq.ft
Freehold RM 394 psf. Owner Auction™
Villa
RM 1,800,000
RM 1,800,000

Villa
Unit No. A2-3A, Hill Villa, 12 Jalan Bayu 3, Bukit Gita Bayu, 43300 Serdang, Selangor
  • Private Landed Residence-Strata Title
  • Close to Kuala Lumpur City Centre; KL International Airport (KLIA)
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 3,950 sq.ft
Freehold RM 455 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Condominium
Unit No. A1-15-02, Residensi Hijauan, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Partially Furnished Unit
  • 12min LRT Station Glenmarie,4min Stesen KTM Komuter Batu Tiga
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
Freehold RM 437 psf. Owner Auction™
Office, Intermediate
RM 210,000
RM 210,000

Office, Intermediate
Unit No. 105, 1st Floor, Menara Mutiara Majestic, 15, Jalan Othman, PJ Old Town, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Renovated unit; Ideal for ready-to-use office space
  • 3 min walk to shops, banks & eateries along Jalan Othman (PJ Old Town), 6 min to Taman Jaya LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 655 sq.ft
RM 320 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

Apartment
Unit No. 4, 2nd Floor, Block 5, Pangsapuri PKNS (Lingkaran Sultan Abdul Samad), Bandar Sultan Ismail, 42000 Port Klang, Selangor
  • Vacant Unit
  • 17 min to Pantai Hospital Klang, 14 min to Sekolah Kebangsaan & Menengah Kebangsaan Raja Zarina
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 766 sq.ft
RM 248 psf. Owner Auction™
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 800,000
RM 800,000

2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 36, Jalan Megah 2/2, Taman Megah 2, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • Guarded and Privacy Housing Area
  • 4min to MRT Bandar Tun Hussein Onn, 8min to MRT Taman Suntex, 9min to Aeon Cheras Selatan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 571 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 1,180,000
RM 1,180,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 28, Jalan Kemuning Bayu 33/32L, Kemuning Utama, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 2,475 sq.ft
Freehold RM 476 psf. Owner Auction™
3 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,430,000
RM 1,430,000

3 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 35, Jalan Sunville 2, Taman Sunville, Cheras, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Renovated with Fully Furnished Freehold
  • 7 mins to Bandar Mahkota Cheras
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 3,039 sq.ft
4 6 Freehold RM 470 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
RM 240,000
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Vista Bangi, Jalan Reko, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 3 min to UKM KTM Station
  • 4 min to Econsave Mart Hentian Kajang
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 484 sq.ft
Freehold RM 495 psf.