Auction in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 15, Jalan Cempaka 1B, Seksyen BS2, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.
Sri Cempaka Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Sri Cempaka Apartment
Block E, Sri Cempaka Apartment, Persiaran Indera, Pusat Bandar Puchong, 47160 Puchong, Selangor
  • 6 min to SetiaWalk; 8 min to IOI Mall Puchong; 9 min to Pusat Bandar Puchong LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 732 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 409 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 333,000
RM 333,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan Arked 4, Taman Arked, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,049 sq.ft
3 RM 82 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 513,000
RM 513,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Pulau Lumut U10/76K, Alam Budiman, Seksyen U10, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 6 min to UiTM Puncak Perdana
  • 10 min to Setia City Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 333 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan TPS 2/16, Taman Pelangi Semenyih 2, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 321 psf.
3.5 Storey Detached House
RM 3,000,000
RM 3,000,000

3.5 Storey Detached House
Taman Rawang Perdana, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 9,548 sq.ft
Freehold RM 314 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Raja Nong 2A, Off Jalan Raja Nong, Taman Alam Nyata, 41000 Klang, Selangor
  • Located at a Commercial Area
  • 6 min to Klang KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 384 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

Service Apartment
Tower 2, Skypod Residences, Persiaran Puchong Jaya Selatan, Bandar Puchong Jaya, 47170 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
2 2 Freehold RM 534 psf.
Apartment
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Seri Cahaya, Jalan Pandan Cahaya 1/2, Pandan Cahaya, 68000, Ampang, Selangor
  • 4 min to Cahaya LRT Station
  • 8 min to Lotus's Ampang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
RM 279 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 315,000
Now: RM 229,640
RM 315,000
Now: RM 229,640

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan BB 4/14, Taman Banting Baru, 42700 Banting, Selangor
  • 7 min to Sekolah Menengah Sains Banting & Kolej Matrikulasi Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,194 sq.ft
Freehold RM 192 psf.
2 Storey Bungalow
RM 2,610,000
RM 2,610,000

2 Storey Bungalow
Jalan Impian Gemilang 3/7, Saujana Impian, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 10,979 sq.ft
Freehold RM 237 psf.
Office
-34%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 196,830
RM 300,000
Now: RM 196,830

Office
Garden Wing, Sunsuria Avenue, Persiaran Mahogani, PJU 5, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 560 sq.ft
RM 351 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Dato Abdul Hamid 15, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,100 sq.ft
Freehold RM 327 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Cempaka 1B, Seksyen BS2, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.