Auction in Selangor

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Flat, Low Cost
-46%
Reduced by: RM 79,640
-46%
RM 90,360
RM 90,360

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. H-04-05, Block H, Jalan Batu Nilam 15, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Pandamaran & Bukit Tinggi Medical Centre (BTMC)
  • 6 min to Giant Hypermarket Bukit Tinggi Klang, Lotus's Klang & Econsave Pandamaran
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
Freehold RM 140 psf.
Apartment
RM 153,000
RM 153,000

Apartment
Block A, Pangsapuri Kenanga, Jalan TBK 1/10, Taman Bukit Kinrara, 47180 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
RM 197 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
RM 255,000
RM 255,000

Apartment, Medium Cost
Block A, Puri Pesona Apartment, Jalan Sungai Long 12/2, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 7 min to UTAR Sungai Long Campus & Sungai Long Night Market; 10 min to BMC Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 836 sq.ft
3 2 RM 305 psf.
Service Apartment
-20%
RM 260,000
Now: RM 208,000
RM 260,000
Now: RM 208,000

Service Apartment
Block A, Pangsapuri Kita Impian, Persiaran Cybersouth Perdana, Cybersouth, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
RM 230 psf.
Apartment
-26%
RM 340,000
Now: RM 250,000
RM 340,000
Now: RM 250,000

Apartment
Residensi Adelia, Persiaran Bangi Avenue 2, Taman Bangi Avenue, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,087 sq.ft
Freehold RM 229 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 950,000
RM 950,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Metro 1/12, Bandar Metro Puchong (Glomac Lakeside Residences), 47160 Puchong, Selangor
  • Lavished with features and scenic views
  • with Clubhouse @ Serenade, Glomac Lakeside Residences Mature neighbourhood in the heart of Puchong; 8 min to IOI Mall Puchong
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
4+1 4 RM 617 psf.
Industrial Land
-25%
RM 3,600,000
Now: RM 2,700,000
RM 3,600,000
Now: RM 2,700,000

Industrial Land
Jalan Besar Salak Sepang, Kampung Lembah Paya, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
  • Spacious Land Area
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Merpati & Jalan Besar Salak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 15,530 sq.ft
Freehold RM 173 psf.
Condominium
RM 419,000
RM 419,000

Condominium
Residensi Hijauan, Jalan Budiman 22/3, Seksyen 22, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to Batu Tiga KTM Station
  • 7 min to the upcoming LRT3 Station - Stadium Shah Alam
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
Freehold RM 457 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
RM 1,170,000
RM 1,170,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
Jalan Tengku Ampuan Jemaah Satu 9/13A, Seksyen 9, 40100 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,973 sq.ft
RM 195 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 1,150,000
RM 1,150,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Titian U8/41, Bukit Jelutong, Seksyen U8, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 3 min to Mydin Bukit Jelutong; 5 min to Guthrie Golf Academy Pitch & Putt Course
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,250 sq.ft
4+2 4 Freehold RM 511 psf.
2.5 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 1,498,500
RM 1,498,500

2.5 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
Jalan MA 2, Taman Meranti Aman, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,617 sq.ft
Freehold RM 414 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
-19%
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 891,000
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 891,000

2 Storey Detached House
Green Park, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • Prime Location
  • Close to NSK Trade City Rawang Jaya
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 152 psf.
4 Storey Shop Office
RM 2,400,000
RM 2,400,000

4 Storey Shop Office
Jalan Sulaiman 3, Taman Putra Sulaiman, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • High Visibility
  • Vibrant location ensuring a steady flow of potential customers
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,599 sq.ft
RM 1,500 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Flat, Low Cost
Reduced by: RM 79,640
-46%
RM 90,360
Flat, Low Cost
Block H, Jalan Batu Nilam 15, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
Freehold RM 140 psf.