Auction in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 10, Jalan Keli 12, Taman Seri Putra, 42700 Banting, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 215 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Sri Banang 2, Taman Indah, Di Jalan Raja Jumaat, 41000 Klang, Selangor
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops and daily essentials
  • 5 min to Mydin Klang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,240 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 298 psf. Owner Auction™
3 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 510,000
RM 510,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Teratai 1/4, Taman Bukit Teratai, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 796 sq.ft
RM 640 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 388,800
RM 388,800

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Sri Damak 25, Taman Sri Andalas, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 277 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 380,000
Now: RM 307,800
RM 380,000
Now: RM 307,800

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lengkungan Seri Sedeli 1A, Taman Seri Andalas, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Tengku Ampuan Rahimah Hospital
  • 8 min to Lotus's Bandar Bukit Tinggi & Giant Klang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 960 sq.ft
RM 320 psf.
Condominium, Corner Lot
-32%
RM 290,000
Now: RM 196,830
RM 290,000
Now: RM 196,830

Condominium, Corner Lot
Block B, Jade Tower (Menara Jade), Lengkongan Bukit Indah, Taman Bukit Indah, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • 10 mins to Ampang LRT Station & AEON Big Ampang; 80% Occupancy Rate
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
3 RM 210 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kesuma 4C/4, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 214 psf.
Duplex Apartment
RM 940,000
RM 940,000

Duplex Apartment
Block C1, Residensi Sembilan Cheras, Jalan Suria Residen, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,723 sq.ft
4+1 Freehold RM 345 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House, Corner Lot
RM 950,000
RM 950,000

2 Storey Cluster House, Corner Lot
Jalan Pinggiran Saujana 6, Taman Pinggiran Saujana, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,046 sq.ft
Freehold RM 311 psf.
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 750,000
RM 750,000

2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Megah 2/2, Taman Megah 2, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • 4 min to Bandar Tun Hussein Onn MRT Station
  • 6 min to AEON BiG Tun Hussein Onn
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 536 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 810,000
RM 810,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Jalan D'Alpinia 1, Taman D'Alpinia, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
  • Gated & Guarded community
  • Strategically positioned next to the LDP Highway for effortless connectivity
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,466 sq.ft
RM 233 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 656,100
RM 656,100

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan 5/3B, BTP 5, Bandar Tasik Puteri, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
  • 2 min to The Park @ Acacia Park
  • 5 min to SK Bandar Tasik Puteri
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,081 sq.ft
RM 129 psf.
Condominium
RM 389,000
RM 389,000

Condominium
Pangsapuri Embun Bayu, Persiaran Kosmos, Subang Murni Seksyen U5, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 5 min to Star Avenue Lifestyle Mall
  • 8 min to Kwasa Sentral MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,002 sq.ft
3 2 2 RM 388 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 280,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Keli 12, Taman Seri Putra, 42700 Banting, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 215 psf.