Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Unit No. B13-03, Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.
(93) Contiguous Parcels Of Subdivided Vacant Detached Residential Lots
RM 25,580,000
RM 25,580,000

Respectively Locality of R.K.T Sungai Merab II, Mukim of Dengkil and District of Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 14.87 Acres
RM 39 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Service Apartment
Koi Suite, Jalan Pinggiran Mas, Taman Mas Langat, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 840 sq.ft
RM 321 psf.
Apartment
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Villamas, Jalan Muhibbah KU3, Sungai Pinang, 42100 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 282 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Flat, Low Cost
Pangsapuri Seri Nilam, Jalan Wawasan 3/8, Bandar Baru Ampang, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 628 sq.ft
RM 238 psf.
2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, Renovated
RM 580,000
RM 580,000

2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, Renovated
Jalan SP 9/9, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Lebuhraya Elite, Jenjarom, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
4 3 RM 328 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
-35%
RM 100,000
Now: RM 64,800
RM 100,000
Now: RM 64,800

Flat, Low Cost
2nd Floor, Rumah Pangsa Block C, Taman Seri Cheras, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • ROI > 5%
  • 6 min to Sri Raya MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 500 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 129 psf.
Apartment
RM 108,000
RM 108,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Siantan, Jalan Putra Perdana 3A, Taman Putra Perdana, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
3 RM 166 psf.
Condominium
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Condominium
Tower B, Vina Residency, Jalan Seri Taming 2A, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,249 sq.ft
Freehold RM 360 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000

Service Apartment
You Vista, Jalan You City, You City, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 527 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 461 psf.
Flat
-34%
RM 153,000
Now: RM 100,383
RM 153,000
Now: RM 100,383

Flat
Flat PJ Selatan 6/3B, Block 2, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 624 sq.ft
RM 160 psf.
Apartment
-34%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 198,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 198,000

Apartment
Villa Tropika Apartment, Taman Villa Tropika, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • High Floor
  • 7 min to UKM Malaysia
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 227 psf.
Apartment
RM 369,000
RM 369,000

Apartment
Damansara Villa, Lot 1092, Jalan SS23/1A (Jalan Jenjarum), Taman Sea, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 980 sq.ft
RM 376 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
Apartment
Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.