Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
-35%
Reduced by: RM 2,288,000
-35%
RM 4,212,000
RM 4,212,000

3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
No. 82 & 83, Persiaran Impian Gemilang, Taman Impian Golf & Country Resort, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Situated within Impian Golf & Country Resort
  • Exclusively gated with strict covenants
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 15,382 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.
2.5 Storey Link House with Extra Land
RM 1,120,000
RM 1,120,000

2.5 Storey Link House with Extra Land
Jalan Avens 3, Avens Residence, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • Consists of 4 balconies; Spacious car porch
  • Next to Savanna Boulevard Shops; Nearby Bangi Wonderland, Bukit Unggul Country Club
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,634 sq.ft
5+1 5 Freehold RM 425 psf. Owner Auction™
Flat, Low Cost
-20%
RM 110,000
Now: RM 88,000
RM 110,000
Now: RM 88,000

Flat, Low Cost
3rd Floor, Block E, Pangsapuri Putra, Persiaran Putra Permai Selesa, Pusat Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
3 RM 131 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 125,000
RM 125,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Pangsapuri Teratai, Jalan Metafasa U16/3A, Taman Bukit Subang, Seksyen U16, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
Freehold RM 190 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
RM 234,000
RM 234,000

Apartment, Medium Cost
Jalan Selayang 27/27A, Taman Bunga Negara, Seksyen 27, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 742 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 315 psf.
Apartment
RM 285,000
RM 285,000

Apartment
Cemara Apartment, Fasa 3, Jalan Seksyen 3/1, Taman Kajang Utama, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 300 psf.
Residensi Hijauan Condominium (The Greens)
RM 324,770
RM 324,770

Residensi Hijauan Condominium (The Greens)
Residensi Hijauan (The Greens), Jalan Budiman 22/3, Seksyen 22, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to Batu Tiga KTM Station
  • 8 min to AEON Mall Shah Alam
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 914 sq.ft
3 2 2 Freehold RM 355 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RM 1,450,000
RM 1,450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
Jalan Putra Prima 2/9, Taman Putra Prima, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,279 sq.ft
Freehold RM 338 psf.
Stratified 3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 1,200,000
RM 1,200,000

Stratified 3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan PR 2/3, Taman Perdana Residence 2, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 5 min to Selayang Mall; 6 min to Mydin Selayang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
5+1 6 Freehold RM 679 psf.
Apartment, Intermediate
-19%
RM 150,000
Now: RM 121,500
RM 150,000
Now: RM 121,500

Apartment, Intermediate
Block E, Jalan PJU 10/9C, Prima Damansara, PJU 10, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Conveniently positioned adjacent to the Highway - Jalan Kuala Selangor
  • 5 min to Damansara Damai MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
3 RM 150 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low Cost
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low Cost
Jalan Jururawat U1/83, Taman Ladang Jaya, Glenmarie, Seksyen U1, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to SMK TTDI Jaya
  • 10 min to AEON Mall Shah Alam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,887 sq.ft
RM 124 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 135,000
RM 135,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Block L, Puchong Utama Court, No. 1, Jalan Puchong Utama 7, 47140 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 786 sq.ft
Freehold RM 171 psf.
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-19%
RM 1,700,000
Now: RM 1,377,000
RM 1,700,000
Now: RM 1,377,000

2.5 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan NPT 7/1F, Taman Nusaputra Timur, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,101 sq.ft
4+2 RM 335 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
Reduced by: RM 2,288,000
-35%
RM 4,212,000
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
Persiaran Impian Gemilang, Taman Impian Golf & Country Resort, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Situated within Impian Golf & Country Resort
  • Exclusively gated with strict covenants
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 15,382 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.