Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Unit No. B13-03, Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.
7 Units of Shop Office
RM 15,300,000
RM 15,300,000

7 Units of Shop Office
Dataran 32, Jalan 19/1, 46300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Strategic location; High Visibility
  • Vibrant location ensuring a steady flow of potential customers
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 25,306 sq.ft
RM 604 psf. Owner Auction™
Shop Office
RM 1,995,000
RM 1,995,000

Shop Office
Dataran 32, Jalan 19/1, 46300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Strategic location; High Visibility
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,918 sq.ft
RM 509 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
D'Kiara Apartment, Jalan Wawasan 4/12, Pusat Bandar Puchong, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • Estimated Rental Income: RM1,400/month; RM16,800/annum
  • 3 min to Lotus's Puchong
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
Freehold RM 331 psf. Owner Auction™
Shop Office
RM 1,995,000
RM 1,995,000

Shop Office
Dataran 32, Jalan 19/1, 46300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Strategic location; High Visibility
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,918 sq.ft
RM 509 psf. Owner Auction™
Shop Office
RM 3,200,000
RM 3,200,000

Shop Office
Dataran 32, Jalan 19/1, 46300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Strategic location; High Visibility
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,798 sq.ft
RM 1,779 psf. Owner Auction™
Shop Office
RM 1,995,000
RM 1,995,000

Shop Office
Dataran 32, Jalan 19/1, 46300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Strategic location; High Visibility
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,918 sq.ft
RM 509 psf. Owner Auction™
Shop Office
RM 1,995,000
RM 1,995,000

Shop Office
Dataran 32, Jalan 19/1, 46300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Strategic location; High Visibility
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,918 sq.ft
RM 509 psf. Owner Auction™
Shop Office
RM 1,995,000
RM 1,995,000

Shop Office
Dataran 32, Jalan 19/1, 46300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Strategic location; High Visibility
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,918 sq.ft
RM 509 psf. Owner Auction™
Shop Office
RM 1,995,000
RM 1,995,000

Shop Office
Dataran 32, Jalan 19/1, 46300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Strategic location; High Visibility
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,918 sq.ft
RM 509 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

Apartment
Seraya Apartment, Jalan Seksyen 3/1A, Taman Kajang Utama, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 936 sq.ft
Freehold RM 240 psf.
Town House (Upper Level)
RM 486,000
RM 486,000

Town House (Upper Level)
Jalan Sierra 1/2, Bandar 16 Sierra, 47110 Puchong, Selangor
  • Gated & Guarded Community
  • ✔ 5 min to 16 Sierra MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
RM 275 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
-27%
RM 2,800,000
Now: RM 2,041,200
RM 2,800,000
Now: RM 2,041,200

2 Storey Detached House
Jalan Impian Gemilang 3/3, Saujana Impian Kajang, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 10,559 sq.ft
8+2 Freehold RM 193 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
Apartment
Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.