Auction in Selangor

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Flat, Low Cost
-46%
Reduced by: RM 79,640
-46%
RM 90,360
RM 90,360

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. H-04-05, Block H, Jalan Batu Nilam 15, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Pandamaran & Bukit Tinggi Medical Centre (BTMC)
  • 6 min to Giant Hypermarket Bukit Tinggi Klang, Lotus's Klang & Econsave Pandamaran
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
Freehold RM 140 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 354,600
RM 354,600

Service Apartment
Silk Residence, Jalan Sutera, Lebuhraya Silk, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • 5 min to C180 @ Cheras Selatan & Cheras Traders square
  • 6 min away from Batu 11 Cheras MRT station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,066 sq.ft
3 2 2 Freehold RM 332 psf.
Condominium
RM 585,000
RM 585,000

Condominium
Vista Hijauan, Bandar Sungai Long (Rumah Pangsa), 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Prime location
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Sungai Long, Kajang Dipersal Link Expy & CKE
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,356 sq.ft
Freehold RM 431 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 510,000
RM 510,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Jasmin 11, Taman Jasmin, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 364 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 526,500
RM 526,500

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Sambau 17, Taman Bayu Mas, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,604 sq.ft
Freehold RM 328 psf.
Retail Shop
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

Retail Shop
Ground Floor, Selayang Capitol Complex, Selayang-Kepong Expressway, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • Right next to Selayang-Kepong Highway
  • 10 min to Batu Caves KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,002 sq.ft
RM 224 psf.
2 Storey Bungalow House
-20%
RM 2,900,000
Now: RM 2,300,000
RM 2,900,000
Now: RM 2,300,000

2 Storey Bungalow House
Jalan Anjung Residensi 1/3, Taman Anjung Residensi, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 8,008 sq.ft
Freehold RM 287 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 186,300
RM 186,300

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Jalan ST 1D/1, Taman Cempaka, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
  • 10 min to KLIA Transit Salak Tinggi Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,378 sq.ft
RM 135 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 630,000
Now: RM 459,270
RM 630,000
Now: RM 459,270

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Pulau Angsa U10/41C, Sunway Alam Suria, Seksyen U10, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Strategic location
  • Next to DASH Highway
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,431 sq.ft
RM 320 psf.
2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 830,000
RM 830,000

2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Kajang Perdana 2/3, Taman Kajang Perdana, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • High visibility
  • 5 min to Lotus's Kajang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 503 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Jalan Serindit 9, Taman Eng Ann, 41150 Klang, Selangor
  • Next to KPJ Klang Specialist Hospital
  • 3 min to Klang Parade
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,500 sq.ft
Freehold RM 266 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
-19%
RM 210,000
Now: RM 170,100
RM 210,000
Now: RM 170,100

Apartment, Low Cost
Block 11, Jalan PJS 2D/1, Desa Mentari 3, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 4 min to Matahari Mall PJS
  • 7 min to Kg Dato Harun KTM Station & Seri Setia KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
3 1 RM 258 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 490,000
RM 490,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Lorong Cakera Purnama 12/32, Seksyen 12, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
  • Strategic location
  • Easily Accessible Via Persiaran Puncak Alam 6 & Jalan Bukit Cerakah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 350 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Flat, Low Cost
Reduced by: RM 79,640
-46%
RM 90,360
Flat, Low Cost
Block H, Jalan Batu Nilam 15, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
Freehold RM 140 psf.