Auction in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 15, Jalan Cempaka 1B, Seksyen BS2, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 170,000
RM 170,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Block 51, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
RM 254 psf.
Flat
RM 116,640
RM 116,640

Flat
Blok 2, Gugusan Siantan, Jalan Sepah Puteri 5/7, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 4 min to Kota Damansara MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
RM 180 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 1,291,500
RM 1,291,500

1 Storey Detached House
Jalan Warisan Setia 5/4, Kota Warisan, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
  • 5 min to KiP Mall Kota Warisan
  • 8 min to Salak Tinggi ERL Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 10,538 sq.ft
Freehold RM 122 psf.
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 990,000
RM 990,000

2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Belimbing Indah, Taman Belimbing Indah (D'Boulevard @ Bukit Belimbing), 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • 6 min to The Mines Shopping Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,282 sq.ft
Freehold RM 433 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,600,000
RM 1,600,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Angsana 9/KS6, Bandar Botanic, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,972 sq.ft
Freehold RM 402 psf.
Shop Lot
-38%
RM 60,000
Now: RM 37,000
RM 60,000
Now: RM 37,000

Shop Lot
Podium, PJ Centrestage, No. 1, Jalan 13/1, Seksyen 13, 46100 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Prime location in Petaling Jaya
  • 3 min to Digital Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 75 sq.ft
RM 493 psf.
Apartment
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

Apartment
Block B, Puncak Hijauan, Jalan Pintar, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
Freehold RM 345 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 740,000
RM 740,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Saujana 2, Taman Ampang Saujana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 619 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
-19%
RM 410,000
Now: RM 332,100
RM 410,000
Now: RM 332,100

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan MR 1/13, Taman M-Residensi, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,259 sq.ft
Freehold RM 263 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 460,000
Now: RM 372,600
RM 460,000
Now: RM 372,600

Service Apartment
Residensi Lux (Meta Residence), Pusat Perniagaan Metacity, Jalan Atmosphere Utama 2, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
3 2 RM 432 psf.
5.5 Storey Shop Office
RM 5,200,000
RM 5,200,000

5.5 Storey Shop Office
Plaza Taragon Kelana, No. 3, Jalan SS 6/6, Kelana Jaya, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Prime & Strategic Location in Kelana Jaya; Attractive Investment Potential
  • 5 Min to Kelana Jaya Station LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 9,428 sq.ft
30 Freehold RM 551 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 144,000
RM 144,000

Apartment
Block C, Pangsapuri Raya, Bandar Country Homes, 48000, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
Freehold RM 191 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Cempaka 1B, Seksyen BS2, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.