Bandar Kinrara Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Selangor

Property Auction
Town House
-34%
Reduced by: RM 246,200
-34%
RM 473,800
RM 473,800

Town House
Unit No. 38-1, Jalan Tropicana Heights 3/3, Tropicana Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated guarded area
  • Luxurious & High-end Neighbourhood
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 2,658 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 178 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 680,000
RM 680,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 55, Jalan BK 4/6, Bandar Kinrara, 47180 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 441 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 620,000
RM 620,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 2, Jalan BK 4/1K, Bandar Kinrara, 47180 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 2,088 sq.ft
Freehold RM 296 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 932,000
RM 932,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 59, Jalan DU 4/9, Taman Damai Utama, 47180 Puchong, Selangor
  • 8 min to Giant Bandar Kinrara
  • 10 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 565 psf.
1.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

1.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Kasawari 8, Bandar Puchong Jaya, 47170 Puchong, Selangor
  • 5 min to Kinrara BK5 LRT Station
  • 10 min to Giant Bandar Kinrara & IOI Mall Puchong
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 499 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Town House
Reduced by: RM 246,200
-34%
RM 473,800
Town House
Jalan Tropicana Heights 3/3, Tropicana Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated guarded area
  • Luxurious & High-end Neighbourhood
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 2,658 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 178 psf.