Bandar Seri Putra Kajang Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Selangor

Property Auction
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. 5-5-19, Blok Tanjung 5, Jalan Cecawi 6/19C, Kota Damansara, Seksyen 6, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
3 RM 244 psf.
Apartement
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartement
Unit No. K-6-012, Vista Seri Putra, High Rise, Jalan Seri Putra 2/3, Bandar Seri Putra Kajang, 43000, Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 874 sq.ft
Freehold RM 308 psf.
Apartment
RM 170,000
RM 170,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-3-29, 3rd Floor, Block B, Pangsapuri Seri Mawar, Jalan Seri Putra 4, Bandar Seri Putra, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Putra Permai MRT Station
  • 10 min to AEON Mall Taman Equine
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 235 psf.
Apartment
RM 170,000
RM 170,000

Apartment
Block E, Pangsapuri Seri Melati, Jalan Seri Putra 3/1, Bandar Seri Putra, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 786 sq.ft
Freehold RM 216 psf.
Apartment
RM 100,000
RM 100,000

Apartment
Tingkat 5, Pangsapuri Seri Mawar, Jalan Seri Putra 4, Bandar Seri Putra, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 6 min to Selangor Islamic University
  • 8 min to Bangi KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
Freehold RM 138 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400

Apartment
Apartment Putra Satu, Persiaran Seri Putra 2, Bandar Seri Putra, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 7 min to Lotus's Bandar Puteri Bangi & Bangi KTM Station
  • 9 min to Pasaraya CS Bangi Avenue & Bangi Wonderland
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 272 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 150,000
Apartment, Low Cost
Blok Tanjung 5, Jalan Cecawi 6/19C, Kota Damansara, Seksyen 6, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 614 sq.ft
3 RM 244 psf.