Bandar Universiti Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
Reduced by: RM 38,000
-19%
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 33, Laluan Klebang Jaya 18, Taman Klebang Jaya, 31200 Chemor, Perak
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,345 sq.ft
RM 120 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 15, Jalan Lakeville 36, Bandar Universiti, 32610 Seri Iskandar, Perak
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 214 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 14, Jalan Bandar U67, Bandar Universiti Seri Iskandar, 32610 Seri Iskandar, Perak
  • 3 min to Lotus's Seri Iskandar
  • 5 min to Universiti Teknologi PETRONAS
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,431 sq.ft
RM 167 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 15, Jalan Bandar U66, Bandar Universiti Seri Iskandar, 32610 Seri Iskandar, Perak
  • 3 min to Lotus's Seri Iskandar
  • 5 min to Universiti Teknologi PETRONAS
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,431 sq.ft
RM 174 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 38,000
-19%
RM 162,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Laluan Klebang Jaya 18, Taman Klebang Jaya, 31200 Chemor, Perak
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,345 sq.ft
RM 120 psf.