Bukit Sentosa Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 15, Jalan Cempaka 1B, Seksyen BS2, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 82, Jalan Bakawali 2B/4, Perumahan Jalan Bakawali, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Bukit Sentosa, Selangor
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 260 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
  • 3 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 31, Jalan Anggerik 4C, Seksyen BS 7, Bandar Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 214 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 218,700
RM 300,000
Now: RM 218,700

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 11, Jalan Anggerik 3D/5, Seksyen BS 7, Bandar Bukit Sentosa, 48200 Serendah, Selangor
  • 5 min to Petron Persiaran Majlis Bukit Beruntung
  • 8 min to 99 Speedmart Perniagaan Jalan Trompet
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 156 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-28%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 288,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 288,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Anggerik 3B/2, Seksyen BS7, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • Seamless direct access from Plaza Tol Bukit Beruntung
  • 7 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,368 sq.ft
Freehold RM 121 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 755,000
RM 755,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Lorong Sentosa 6A, Batu Unjur (Taman Bayu Tinggi), Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 539 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Kemboja 4C/9, Perumahan Jalan Kemboja, 48300 Bukit Sentosa, Selangor
  • 9 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 10 min to Pasaraya Rakan Bukit Sentosa Rawang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 234 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Cempaka 1B, Seksyen BS2, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.