Garden Park Condominium Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Selangor

Property Auction
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. A-01-06, Suite A, DPulze Apartment, Lingkaran Cyber Point Timur, Cyber 12, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • Directly integrated with DPULZE Shopping Centre
  • 5 min to Tamarind Square, Shaftsbury Square & Hospital Cyberjaya
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 445 psf.
Condominium
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-10-5, 10th Floor, Block A, Garden Park Condominium, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 883 sq.ft
RM 254 psf.
Condominium
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

Condominium
Unit No. E-8-1, Blok E, Garden Park Kondo, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Auction Date: 16-Jul-2026
Built Up: 883 sq.ft
RM 234 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 297,000
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Suite A, DPulze Apartment, Lingkaran Cyber Point Timur, Cyber 12, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • Directly integrated with DPULZE Shopping Centre
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 445 psf.