Ipoh Auction Shop/Shop Office/Retail Space/Office in Perak

Public Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
-27%
Reduced by: RM 62,330
-27%
RM 167,670
RM 167,670

2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
No. 318 & 318A, Persiaran SIBC 12, Seri Iskandar Business Centre, 32610 Seri Iskandar, Perak
  • Ample parking space
  • 2 min to Billion Shopping Centre Seri Iskandar
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office with basement, Intermediate
Lot 55 -19%
RM 600,000
Now: RM 486,000
RM 600,000
Now: RM 486,000

2 Storey Shop Office with basement, Intermediate
No. 42 & 42A, Gerbang Rapat 1, Gerbang Maju Rapat, 31350 Ipoh, Perak
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 347 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
Unit No. 1 & 1A, Medan Stesen 19/6, Station 18, 31650 Ipoh, Perak
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 3,100 sq.ft
RM 129 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Unit No. 3 & 3A, Jalan Klebang Ria 2, Taman Klebang Ria, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 4 min to Sentra Mall Ipoh Klebang
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 214 psf.
Commercial Lot
-40%
RM 140,000
Now: RM 83,000
RM 140,000
Now: RM 83,000

Commercial Lot
Perak IT Mall, Jalan Tawas Idaman 2, Taman Tawas Idaman, 30010 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 570 sq.ft
Freehold RM 145 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office
RM 2,200,000
RM 2,200,000

2 Storey Shop Office
Jalan Dato' Yeoh Cheang Lee, 30300 Ipoh, Perak
  • Tourist Hotspot; High visibility; Investment potential
  • Presence of government offices and corporate headquarters; 3 min to Ipoh Parade
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,470 sq.ft
10 Freehold RM 890 psf. Owner Auction™
Shop Unit
RM 128,000
RM 128,000

Shop Unit
Ground Floor, Glamour Square Commercial Centre, Persiaran Bercham Selatan 20, Taman Bercham Jaya, Bercham, 31400 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
RM 127 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
-47%
RM 835,000
Now: RM 436,306.50
RM 835,000
Now: RM 436,306.50

3 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
Jalan Kledang Bestari 6, Pusat Kledang Bestari, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • Adjacent to Ipoh - Lumut Highway
  • 9 min to AEON BiG Taman Falim
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,080 sq.ft
RM 209 psf.
2 Storey Shop, Renovated
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

2 Storey Shop, Renovated
Jalan Sultan Azlan Shah Utara, Taman Tasek Baru, 31400 Ipoh, Perak
  • Strategically located in one of Ipoh’s established commercial zone
  • Facing the main road with strong foot traffic
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 246 psf. Owner Auction™
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
-41%
RM 650,000
Now: RM 379,000
RM 650,000
Now: RM 379,000

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Kledang Bestari 5, Pusat Kledang Bestari, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,680 sq.ft
RM 225 psf.
Office Building
RM 230,000
RM 230,000

Office Building
Jalan Meru Bestari D1, Kompleks Perdagangan DWJ@Meru, 30020 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 603 sq.ft
Freehold RM 381 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, End Lot
RM 495,000
RM 495,000

2 Storey Shop Office, End Lot
Jalan Perniagaan Ampang 4, Pusat Perniagaan Ampang, 31350 Ipoh, Perak
  • Opposite Econsave Ampang Baru
  • 7 min to AEON Mall Kinta City
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,799 sq.ft
RM 176 psf.
Office Lot
RM 230,000
RM 230,000

Office Lot
Jalan Meru Bestari D1, Kompleks Perdagangan DWJ @ Meru, 30020 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 527 sq.ft
RM 436 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 62,330
-27%
RM 167,670
2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
Persiaran SIBC 12, Seri Iskandar Business Centre, 32610 Seri Iskandar, Perak
  • Ample parking space
  • 2 min to Billion Shopping Centre Seri Iskandar
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.