Kundang Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-34%
Reduced by: RM 292,315
-34%
RM 557,685
RM 557,685

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 38, Jalan Garcinia 1/6, Taman Kundang Botanik (Kundang Estates), 48020 Rawang,Selangor
  • Privacy and prestigious location; Lush greenery and peaceful environment
  • Proximity to recreational facilities like Tasik Puteri Golf and Country Club
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,800 sq.ft
RM 199 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-34%
RM 850,000
Now: RM 557,685
RM 850,000
Now: RM 557,685

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,800 sq.ft
RM 199 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 39, Jalan BBK 1/6, Bandar Baru Kundang, 48020 Kundang, Selangor
Auction Date: 9-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 264 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Desa Kundang 18, Taman Desa Kundang, 48050 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 900 sq.ft
RM 366 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
-28%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 216,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 216,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Desa Kundang 26, Taman Desa Kundang, 48050 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,300 sq.ft
RM 166 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan SKJ 2/3, Taman Scientex Kundang Jaya, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,184 sq.ft
4 Freehold RM 342 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 240,000
Now: RM 194,400
RM 240,000
Now: RM 194,400

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan 4, Rumah Murah Bukit Kundang, 43100 Hulu Langat, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 138 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 435,000
RM 435,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan SKJ 2/6, Taman Scientex Kundang Jaya, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,170 sq.ft
Freehold RM 371 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Reduced by: RM 292,315
-34%
RM 557,685
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Garcinia 1/6, Taman Kundang Botanik (Kundang Estates), 48020 Rawang,Selangor
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,800 sq.ft
RM 199 psf.