Lahat Auction Semi D/Bungalow/Villa in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Detached House, Intermediate
RM 342,000
RM 342,000

2 Storey Detached House, Intermediate
No. 22A, Leboh Indah, RPT Desa Pengkalan Indah, 31650 Ipoh, Perak
  • Strategic Location
  • Short distance to Sultan Azlan Shah Airport
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 3,595 sq.ft
RM 95 psf.
2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 44, Jalan Lahat Mines 17, Bandar Lahat Mines, 31500 Lahat, Perak
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 2,713 sq.ft
RM 176 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 13, Pengkalan Bandaraya 27, Desa Pengkalan Bandaraya, 31500 Lahat, Perak
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 3,196 sq.ft
RM 109 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached Cluster House, Intermediate
RM 567,000
RM 567,000

2 Storey Semi Detached Cluster House, Intermediate
No. 8, Tingkat Lahat Mines 3, Bandar Lahat Mines, 31500 Lahat, Perak
  • 3 min to Pusat Perniagaan Bandar Lahat Mines
  • 10 min to Lotus's Ipoh Station 18 & AEON Mall Ipoh Station 18
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Land Area: 2,625 sq.ft
RM 216 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Detached House, Intermediate
RM 342,000
2 Storey Detached House, Intermediate
Leboh Indah, RPT Desa Pengkalan Indah, 31650 Ipoh, Perak
  • Strategic Location
  • Short distance to Sultan Azlan Shah Airport
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 3,595 sq.ft
RM 95 psf.