Lukut Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Negeri Sembilan

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
-19%
Reduced by: RM 38,000
-19%
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 409, Jalan Desa PD 7, Taman Desa PD, 71200 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Pantai & Seremban-Port Dickson Highway
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 124 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 522, Jalan Bil 17, Taman Bayu Indera Lukut, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,194 sq.ft
Freehold RM 217 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 170,000
RM 170,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 287, Jalan Lukut Makmur 4, Taman Lukut Makmur, 71010 Lukut, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 130 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
-31%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 124,000
RM 180,000
Now: RM 124,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
No. 131, Lorong Selasih 4, Taman Selasih, 71000 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 3 min to Kolej Vokasional Port Dickson & Econsave Lukut
  • 10 min to Regina Mall
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,098 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 112 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 1576, Jalan Jaya Lukut, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 167 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 440,000
RM 440,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 322, Jalan Springhill 7/8, Residence 7, Bandar Springhill, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 8 min to Lukut Health Clinic
  • 10 min to Eco-Shop @ Lukut & McDonald's Lukut DT
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
4+1 3 Freehold RM 314 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Lukut Idaman 3, Taman Lukut Idaman, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,500 sq.ft
Freehold RM 220 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
-19%
RM 290,000
Now: RM 234,900
RM 290,000
Now: RM 234,900

1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan BIL 25, Taman Bayu Indera Lukut, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 5 min to Lukut Health Clinic
  • 10 min to Econsave Lukut
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 152 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan BIL 1, Taman Bayu Indera Lukut, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 187 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Reduced by: RM 38,000
-19%
RM 162,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Desa PD 7, Taman Desa PD, 71200 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 124 psf.