Pangsapuri Putra Permai Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment
Unit No. F-10-13, Blok F, Mentari Court, Jalan PJS 8/9, Taman Seri Mentari, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 7 min to Subang Parade
  • 10 min to Sunway Pyramid and Sunway Lagoon
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
RM 348 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 108,000
RM 108,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. E-05-06, Aras 5, Blok E, Pangsapuri Putra, Persiaran Putra Permai Selesa, Pusat Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 2 min to Taman Equine MRT Station; 3 min to NSK Trade City Seri Kembangan
To be auctioned in 22 days
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
RM 161 psf.
Apartment
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-13-06, Pangsapuri Suria Permai, Persiaran Permai Sentosa, Pusat Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 968 sq.ft
RM 268 psf.
Apartment
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

Apartment
Unit No. C3-5-1, Block C, Pangsapuri Putra Permai, Jalan Putra Permai 2, Taman Equine, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
3 RM 200 psf.
Jati Apartment
-27%
RM 120,000
Now: RM 87,480
RM 120,000
Now: RM 87,480

Jati Apartment
Pangsapuri Jati, Jalan KP 1/6, Taman Kota Perdana, Bandar Putra Permai, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 689 sq.ft
3 RM 126 psf.
Apartment
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Apartment
Block B, Pangsapuri Vista Pinggiran, Jalan Pinggiran Putra 1, Seksyen 2, Taman Pinggiran Putra, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Next to Taman Equine & Lestari Perdana
  • 3 min to Taman Equine MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
RM 268 psf.
Service Apartment
-34%
RM 120,000
Now: RM 79,200
RM 120,000
Now: RM 79,200

Service Apartment
Tingkat 4, Blok D2, Pangsapuri Putra Permai 3, Jalan Putra Permai 3, Taman Equine, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 4 min to Taman Equine MRT Station & AEON Mall Taman Equine
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
2 RM 122 psf.
Apartment
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Casa Riana, Persiaran Taman Puncak Jalil, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
RM 312 psf.
Condominium
-20%
RM 490,000
Now: RM 392,000
RM 490,000
Now: RM 392,000

Condominium
Pangsapuri Paragon 3, Persiaran Lestari Putra, Taman Lestari Putra, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,613 sq.ft
RM 243 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 270,000
Apartment
Blok F, Mentari Court, Jalan PJS 8/9, Taman Seri Mentari, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 7 min to Subang Parade
  • 10 min to Sunway Pyramid and Sunway Lagoon
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
RM 348 psf.