Petaling Jaya Auction Semi D/Bungalow/Villa in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
2.5 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
RM 1,300,000
RM 1,300,000

2.5 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
No. 15, Jalan Magnesium 7/106A, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Spacious Land Area
  • 2 min to UiTM Shah Alam
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 9,860 sq.ft
RM 131 psf.
1.5 Storey Detached House
RM 1,350,000
RM 1,350,000

1.5 Storey Detached House
No. 18, Jalan 6/14, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 90% Occupancy Rate
  • 3 min to Assunta Hospital
To be auctioned in 7 days
Land Area: 4,528 sq.ft
RM 298 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 2,000,000
RM 2,000,000

2 Storey Detached House
No. 10, Jalan SS 1/27, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 27 days
Land Area: 5,769 sq.ft
Freehold RM 346 psf.
3.5 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 2,200,000
RM 2,200,000

3.5 Storey Semi Detached House
The Rafflesia, Jalan PJU 8/12B, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 8 min to Lotus's Mutiara Damansara
  • 10 min to 1 Utama Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,229 sq.ft
5 4 RM 681 psf.
1 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool, Renovated
RM 2,250,000
RM 2,250,000

1 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool, Renovated
Jalan 11/12, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 3 min to Plaza 33 business centre & Jaya Shopping Centre
  • 10 min to Mid Valley Megamall & The Gardens Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 12,716 sq.ft
RM 176 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RM 1,422,000
RM 1,422,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot, Renovated
Jalan Nuri 7/13, Pekan Baru Sungai Buloh, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Conveniently located right next to the main road
  • 8 min to NSK Trade City Kota Damansara
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,595 sq.ft
RM 395 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,350,000
RM 1,350,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan 3/67, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Located in Central of Klang Valley; 5 min walk to MARA University of Technology Jalan Othman Campus
  • Nearby Mid Valley Megamall, Sunway Pyramid, Sunway Lagoon
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,129 sq.ft
RM 263 psf. Owner Auction™
3 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,782,000
RM 1,782,000

3 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan PJU 10/15, Bayu Damansara, PJU 10, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Conveniently located next to Sungai Buloh Toll Plaza
  • 10 min to IGB International School (IGBIS)
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,717 sq.ft
Freehold RM 479 psf.
2 Storey Link Bungalow, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 2,600,000
RM 2,600,000

2 Storey Link Bungalow, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Kenyalang 11/5C, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Luxurious & High-end Neighbourhood
  • 8 min to SEGi University & Thomson Hospital Kota Damansara
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,402 sq.ft
5 5 RM 590 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
-19%
RM 3,200,000
Now: RM 2,592,000
RM 3,200,000
Now: RM 2,592,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
Jalan TR 3/1, Tropicana Golf & Country Resort, 47410 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 8,159 sq.ft
RM 317 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 4,228,200
RM 4,228,200

2 Storey Detached House
Jalan TR 6/1, Tropicana Golf & Country Resort, 47410 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 7 min walk to Tropicana Golf & Country Resort; 10 min to CITTA Mall & Evolve Concept Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 9,925 sq.ft
RM 426 psf.
2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 2,100,000
RM 2,100,000

2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Camar 4/15, Sierra Damansara, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,200 sq.ft
RM 656 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RM 2,610,000
RM 2,610,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot, Renovated
Jalan SS 22/10, Damansara Jaya, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Walking distance to Atria Shopping Gallery
  • 4 min to The Starling
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,533 sq.ft
Freehold RM 575 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2.5 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
RM 1,300,000
2.5 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
Jalan Magnesium 7/106A, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Spacious Land Area
  • 2 min to UiTM Shah Alam
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 9,860 sq.ft
RM 131 psf.