Pusat Bandar Putra Permai Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Selangor

Maybank Property Auction
Service Apartment
-41%
Reduced by: RM 208,400
-41%
RM 291,600
RM 291,600

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-16-12, Residensi Bliz, Pusat Perniagaan Metacity, Jalan Atmosphere Utama 2, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Walking distance to Putra Permai MRT Station
  • Next to Farm In The City
To be auctioned in 11 days
Built Up: 957 sq.ft
3 2 RM 304 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 67
RM 585,000
RM 585,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-22-07, Residensi Bliss, Pusat Perniagaan Metacity, Jalan Atmosphere Utama 2, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,227 sq.ft
4 RM 476 psf.
Service Apartment
-41%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 291,600
RM 500,000
Now: RM 291,600

Service Apartment
  • Walking distance to Putra Permai MRT Station
  • Next to Farm In The City
To be auctioned in 11 days
Built Up: 957 sq.ft
3 2 RM 304 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 108,000
RM 108,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. E-05-06, Aras 5, Blok E, Pangsapuri Putra, Persiaran Putra Permai Selesa, Pusat Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 2 min to Taman Equine MRT Station; 3 min to NSK Trade City Seri Kembangan
To be auctioned in 22 days
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
RM 161 psf.
SOHO
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

SOHO
Unit No. A-26-23A, Block A, 3 Elements, Persiaran Putra Permai Selesa, Pusat Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Fully Furnished; High Floor Unit; Taman Equine
  • 3 min to MRT Station Taman Putra; 12min to Aeon Mall Taman Equine
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 647 sq.ft
1 1 1 RM 386 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-13-06, Pangsapuri Suria Permai, Persiaran Permai Sentosa, Pusat Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Built Up: 968 sq.ft
RM 268 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 460,000
Now: RM 372,600
RM 460,000
Now: RM 372,600

Service Apartment
Residensi Lux (Meta Residence), Pusat Perniagaan Metacity, Jalan Atmosphere Utama 2, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
3 2 RM 432 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Maybank Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 208,400
-41%
RM 291,600
Service Apartment
Residensi Bliz, Pusat Perniagaan Metacity, Jalan Atmosphere Utama 2, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Walking distance to Putra Permai MRT Station
  • Next to Farm In The City
To be auctioned in 11 days
Built Up: 957 sq.ft
3 2 RM 304 psf.