Residensi Alstonia Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Selangor

Property Auction
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
-38%
Reduced by: RM 88,700
-38%
RM 141,300
RM 141,300

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Unit No. S-11-15 (No. 1115), 11th Floor, SOHO Trio Permai, Jalan Equine, Taman Equine, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Next to AEON Mall Taman Equine
  • 5 min to Taman Equine MRT Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 450 sq.ft
RM 314 psf.
Apartment
Lot 15
RM 570,000
RM 570,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-16-1, Block B, Residensi Alstonia, Jalan Kiara, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,432 sq.ft
Freehold RM 398 psf.
Condominium, Intermediate
-23%
RM 600,000
Now: RM 459,000
RM 600,000
Now: RM 459,000

Condominium, Intermediate
Block A (Alstonia), Residensi Bayu 1 (Brezza One Residency), Jalan Bayu Utama, Bukit Ampang Permai, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,356 sq.ft
3 RM 338 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Reduced by: RM 88,700
-38%
RM 141,300
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
11th Floor, SOHO Trio Permai, Jalan Equine, Taman Equine, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Next to AEON Mall Taman Equine
  • 5 min to Taman Equine MRT Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 450 sq.ft
RM 314 psf.