Residensi Perdana Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Kuala Lumpur

RHB Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-33A-05, Block A, Residensi M Centura, No. 17, Jalan Sentul Perdana, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 7 min to Sentul Timur LRT Station & Batu Kentonmen KTM Station
  • 10 min to Sunway Putra Mall & UTC Sentul
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 517 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

Service Apartment
  • 10 min to Sunway Putra Mall & UTC Sentul
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 517 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-16-9, Residensi Perdana, No.1, Jalan Metro Perdana Barat, 52100 Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,420 sq.ft
3+1 2 RM 373 psf.
Apartment
RM 470,000
RM 470,000

Apartment
Residensi Mizumi, No. 3, Persiaran Metro Perdana, Taman Metropolitan Kepong, 52100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
RM 502 psf.
Apartment
RM 504,000
RM 504,000

Apartment
Residensi Henge, No. 9, Jalan Metro Perdana Barat, Taman Metropolitan, 52100 Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 387 psf.
Condominium
RM 423,000
RM 423,000

Condominium
Residensi Henge, Jalan Metro Perdana Barat, Taman Metropolitan, 52100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Excellent access via MRR2, DUKE and LDP highways
  • Beside to main road - Jalan Metro Perdana Barat
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,100 sq.ft
3 2 2 RM 384 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 340,000
Service Apartment
Block A, Residensi M Centura, No. 17, Jalan Sentul Perdana, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 10 min to Sunway Putra Mall & UTC Sentul
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 517 psf.